BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
24 Octobre 2021

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES CN 1D
( + 20pts )
BILLIER Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
GERMAIN Maelys  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 0pts )
LENOIR Clemence  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 37pts )
PIERRON Tessa  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 17pts )
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 50pts )
SEVEYRAT Lena  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
SIXDENIER Clara  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
FEMININES 1D POSTULANTES 2D-3D
( + 20pts )
BRUN Orlane  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 0pts )
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
DE MIRANDA Louise  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
DE MIRANDA Salome  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
DELHUMEAU Lea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 50pts )
DEPLANCHON Chloe  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 0pts )
FAUDOT Lola  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 40pts )
LEGUISSIMO Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 30pts )
NASR Helene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PERONET Laura  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES CN 1D
( + 0pts )
ARBEY Malvina  ( 70, BFC )
F.R.J.DE ST GERMAIN -JUDO JJ-
( + 20pts )
BERNAUER Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
( + 20pts )
BUHLER Natacha  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 40pts )
HOUMARD Laure  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 30pts )
JOLY Andrea  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 20pts )
LACHAL Charlotte  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 14pts )
PERRIER Clara  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
( + 10pts )
ROGNON Carine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 0pts )
SEMON Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
TOUZAIN Romane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
VERGEY Marie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
BARBIER Maxime  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 27pts )
BASCHUNG Ronan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 40pts )
BUORO Marius  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 10pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
CIVELLI Robin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
COINTOT Luca  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
COLAS Antonin  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 0pts )
DAVAL Quentin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 30pts )
DELHUMEAU Marc  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
DOMINIAK Sam  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 17pts )
GARRET Erwan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
GAUDET Timothee  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 50pts )
MAHON Melvyn  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 40pts )
MOREAU Alessio  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 44pts )
RICHARD Mathis  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 27pts )
ROUX Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
SEMON Basptiste  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 17pts )
SOMKHISHVILI Luka  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
URBINI Ulysse  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
VILAS Tiago  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
VISCHI Nathan  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 0pts )
ZAIANE Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 10pts )
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 10pts )
BASCHUNG Eli  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 37pts )
BAUDOUIN Romain  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 30pts )
CAYEZ Alexis  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
DEBOT Aymeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 17pts )
DROUIN Eric  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
DURIEZ Antonin  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 30pts )
FAUVEY Edgar  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 17pts )
GARRET Olivier  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
LAKHAL Samih  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
LANFRANCHI Romain  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARQUIS Theo  ( 25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOLAND Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 30pts )
MOREL Alexis  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 30pts )
MOREL Delphin  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 30pts )
REGADI Aymen  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
RENON Leo Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
ROYET Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
MASCULINS 2D POSTULANTS 3D
( + 17pts )
BECLIER Pierre  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 0pts )
BONOT Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 17pts )
COINTOT Joan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
FAVRE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 37pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
MAUBLANC Axel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
MONICHON Gregory  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 0pts )
ROGNON Quentin  ( 25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
( + 30pts )
SOLANES Antoine  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
THOUVREY Adrien  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS CN 1D
( + 20pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
BARLET Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
BENKHELFALLAH Sid Ahmed  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 24pts )
BERKIA Adam  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 40pts )
BLANC PAQUE CLOUD Mathis  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 40pts )
BOYER Julien  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
BRUCHON Jason  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 30pts )
BRUNAT Enzo  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 7pts )
CESARI Martin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
CHABAS Renaud  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 27pts )
CONTET Gregory  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
CORDIER Charles  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 17pts )
COSYNS Jerome  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 30pts )
COUPIER Matteo  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 20pts )
DANGREMONT Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
DELERUE Jules  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 17pts )
DIB Alexandre  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 27pts )
GIRARDOT Thomas  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 0pts )
GUILLAUME Gaetan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 30pts )
GUTH Bruno  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 10pts )
HUGOO Clement  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
INGELAERE Manuel  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
JALOUALI Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 37pts )
KLING Adrien  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBER
( + 34pts )
KOKES Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PASSE Francois  ( 92, IDF )
C.O.SEVRES JUDO
( + 20pts )
PEREZ Romain  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 40pts )
PLANSON Robin  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 20pts )
ROMIEU Julien  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
TANGUY Pierre-Raymond  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANT 1D
( + 0pts )
BASCHUNG Ronan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 10pts )
BUORO Marius  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25