BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
23 Octobre 2021

EXAMEN UV 1 (KATA)

Épreuves


1er dan
AIT AHMED SARAH  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BAHADUR YELIZ  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
CHAVANCE ALIZEE  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
EL OUALI SARA  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
ESCOUFFIER JULIE  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
GERMAIN MAELYS  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
HOUMARD LAURE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
INGELAERE SABRINA  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
JAVAUX PAULINE  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
KERROUM AICHA  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
LACHAL CHARLOTTE  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
LANUSSE-CAZALE LALIE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
LENOIR CLEMENCE  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN ANDREA  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
PRECHEUR CAMILLE  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
SEVEYRAT LENA  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SIXDENIER CLARA  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
2ème dan
SEVA PROST CLARA  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
1er dan
AFONSO LIONEL  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
BACHER JAMES  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BANDERIER MAXIME  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
BARILLET LOUIS  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
BERRY MATIS  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
BIBARD ANTOINE  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BIBARD LAMBERT  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BRUNAT ENZO  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
CAMERINI GUILLAUME  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
COLAS ANTONIN  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
CONSTANT HUGO  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
CONTET GREGORY  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
DELHUMEAU MARC  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
DIB ALEXANDRE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
DOLLFUS-DONATI SOREN  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
DOMINIAK SAM  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
FAIVRE REMI  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
FAIVRE ROBIN  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
GAUDET TIMOTHEE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
GAUDILLAT VALENTIN  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
GENSBITTEL DAVID  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
GILLE ANTOINE  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
GUIRAL THEO  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
HUGOO MATHIS  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
KRAJEVITCH MATHIEU  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
LAAOUNI AMINE  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
LACHAL ANATOLE  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
LAGRU JULIEN  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
LAVRA GABRIEL  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
MADOZ YANIS  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
MAHON MELVYN  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
MARTIN CELIAN  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
PEILLON MATTHIAS  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
RABAT RUIZ ENZO  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
RICHARD MATHIS  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
RICHARDOT PIERRE  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
ROUX BAPTISTE  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
SEMON BASPTISTE  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
SIMONIN DAVID  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
SOMKHISHVILI LUKA  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
TALPAIN LUKA  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
VILAS TIAGO  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
VISCHI NATHAN  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
ZAIANE MAXIME  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
2ème dan
CAYEZ ALEXIS  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
DEBOT AYMERIC  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
ESTEVES JOSSELIN  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
3ème dan
LAKHAL ELIAS  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4ème dan
GROSJEAN JUSTIN  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE