BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
30 Octobre 2021

CHALLENGE RAMON LACROIX CADET

Épreuves


-44
COLOMBET Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
FERREIRA Clara  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-48
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
FRACHET Eloise  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
4
ECOBICHON Jade  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
ROZIER Marion  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
SCATA Zoe  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-52
BOUDEBZA Meryam  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
REBOUILLAT Solene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BOUCHOUX Caroline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
NASR Rachelle  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-57
SEVEYRAT Lena  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NAUDOT Cali  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
SEMPLE Maja  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
BRABANT Ingrid  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
5
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
BOUDEBZA Amina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BARRAS Nina  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-63
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BASQUIN Elsa  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
LAUTISSIER Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
4
VACHER Maia  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
BUTAVANT Elisa  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
6
GAUTHIER Solene  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-70
SIXDENIER Clara  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
VALENTE Emma  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
-46
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DUVIEUSART Loic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PIOCHE Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-50
ROPARS Milo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DURY Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
MONAMY Loris  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-55
PIN Benoit  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
SCATA Paul  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BEN SALAH Magdine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CIVELLI Robin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
LIMOGE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
TAM-TSI Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7
BONAITI Jules  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
7
KOMIYAMA Michele Yuto  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-60
CESARIO Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
CRAS BRANCHER Noam  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
DEFRASNE Ulysse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
BLANCHON Simon  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5
GAMEZARDASHVILI Ilia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
7
COLIN Florian  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
7
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CICCIONE Robin  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
GAUDILLAT Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TORBEY Alexandre  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
TYL Aurelien  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-66
PIDANCIER Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
BOUDEBZA Othmane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NGAMBA Maxence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
VOCINO Vincent  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
5
BORDIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
BUORO Marius  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BERNARD Ethan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DHIMENE Chadi  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
FERRERO Alessandro  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GAUTHEY Alois  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
LACHAL Anatole  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LATASTE MUNTER Tanguy  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
OFFREDI Rudy  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
ROUX Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
SAPCI Yanis  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
NC
ZAATOUT Aissa  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-73
GAUME Garris  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
BOULEY Mateo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
BOUDOT Jean  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
GRENIER Erwan  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
5
DUTHION Antoine  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
7
PIELUCHA-MELEY Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-81
BOUSSAHA Adem  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
HERRGOTT Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-90
COULON PAQUAUX Florian  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE