BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE

Épreuves


-44
COLOMBET Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
PERON Anaelle  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
WATEL Emilie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-48
ECOBICHON Jade  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BOY Emeline  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-52
( + 50pts )
PETIT Sarah  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
NASR Rachelle  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BOUDEBZA Amina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 20pts )
MARLOT Camille  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
5( + 10pts )
ANDRE Lou  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
5( + 10pts )
POCHARD Faustine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
7
BIDOLET Alice  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-57
( + 40pts )
BARATA Apolline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Yumi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 20pts )
PIERRE BRANDT Mnemosyne  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
5
BRABANT Ingrid  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
5
POUJET Albane  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-63
( + 30pts )
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
LAUTISSIER Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
4
BERTACCO Giorgia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
LOVISA Anais  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
-70
PFHURTER Liana  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
-46
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
( + 40pts )
KLIHO Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
PIOCHE Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
PIVA Diego  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5( + 10pts )
ADAM Martin  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
5
DUVIEUSART Loic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
LAFON Lilian  ( 39, BFC )
JC VAL D AMOUR
-50
( + 20pts )
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PARIS Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
( + 10pts )
GARRET Tilyan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
4
GILLE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-55
( + 30pts )
COUTIN Avel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
SALMERON Matias  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
JOVER Eliott  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
TAM-TSI Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
PIRES Leo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5( + 10pts )
RUFFINONI Enzo  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
LOCATELLI Thibaut  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-60
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
PERRET Adrien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
DEFRASNE Ulysse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
FLIZOT Lucas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
5( + 10pts )
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
TERRIER Kylian  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DOILLON Nathan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LUXOVIEN
7
ROGNON Antoine  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
NC( + 10pts )
BLUZAT Louis  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
FAROUX Corentin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
GUILLOT Orian  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
LAFONT Issame  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LINDENBERGER Dylan  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
-66
( + 20pts )
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
VISTOT Kolin  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 17pts )
GLIBI Walid  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
SOMKHISHVILI Luka  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
HUILIER Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
LUCHEM Erwann  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
COLAS Antonin  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
7
KECK Ethan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7( + 10pts )
RIVA Flavio  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
COLIN Florian  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
MASSE Matthieu  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-73
( + 10pts )
EL ATIR Saad  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HOYER Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-81
HERBAUX Mael  ( 71, BFC )
OMNISPORT CLUB CUISERY
( + 7pts )
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
DEFIX Matthieu  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN