BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
21 Mai 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 2D

Épreuves


-44
( + 40pts )
CORBIN Camiile  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 47pts )
GUARATO Elisa  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 20pts )
BOYER Emma Candice  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
( + 30pts )
LANCEZEUX Eyleen  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5( + 20pts )
AMRAOUI Mya  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
5( + 10pts )
CORMAO Ilana  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 20pts )
MOULKRALOUA Camelia  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5( + 10pts )
VERON Celene  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
BALTI Cyrine  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
BILLY Cassy  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
NC
CHHOT-POURTOY Joena  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
DENEUVILLE Blanche  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC( + 20pts )
FARINA Cassandra  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
FERTRE Maeva  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE FALLERON
NC
GOUVERNEUR Jeanne  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOINVILLE
NC
LITAIZE Justine  ( 54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
NC
MOLLET Emma  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
OUJA Ghofrane  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
RIGOUIN Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
RONSAT FICHET Camille  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
ROUX Marie-Ange  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
-48
( + 54pts )
ROUSSON Lisa  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 50pts )
ROTHFUSS Manon  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
FOURNIAT Elodie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 37pts )
VOULA Sheldiny  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
5( + 37pts )
BIDAUD Laura  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
5( + 40pts )
IBOUROI Rayhane  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
MASSY Lilou  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
5
MOLON Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANDRE Nina  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Maylis Kantosoa  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
ANOUAR Mouna  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 7pts )
BENOUAHLIMA Chaimaa  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BONAN Tsilanda  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BONAVITA Camille  ( 29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC
CAILLAUD Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC( + 7pts )
CIBLAC Lucie  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
COJAN LE GALLO Leeloo  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 20pts )
DELATTRE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
DIALLO Sanata  ( 44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUPORT Sarah  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
FERREIRA Clara  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FLORY Clemence  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC( + 27pts )
FRACHET Eloise  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
FRAIPONT Charlotte  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
FUMOUX Zoe  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Laura  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GITTARD Clemence  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GOULUT Cassandre  ( 18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
NC( + 10pts )
GRAMAGLIA Chiara  ( 57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
NC
GUIBERT Lucie  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
GUILLON Orlane  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC( + 20pts )
HARSCOET Cloe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
JORGE Manon  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
LANCEZEUX Kimmy  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LEBLOND Elisa  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
LEMAIRE Lilou  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE SARTHE
NC( + 20pts )
LOURENCO Sarah  ( 33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
NC
MADRELLE Julie  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
MANNELLA Elise  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
MAUBERT Anais  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MAYS Eva  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC( + 20pts )
MICHEL Clara  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 7pts )
OUANOUCHE Chai Li  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PANEL CHARLET Elodie  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PERIDONT Ilona  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
PERREY Romane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
PRAT Juliette  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 30pts )
ROZIER Marion  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
RUEN-L HOSPITALIER Liz  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
SABAN Chloe  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC( + 20pts )
SIANO Emma  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
SIMON Gersende  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
-52
( + 70pts )
PIGNON Emy  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
( + 60pts )
PIGNON Mayline  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
( + 54pts )
BLANCHON Elodie  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 20pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
BOJ Marie-Lucie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
5( + 10pts )
DE LA BRETECHE Guillemette  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
5( + 40pts )
MARTINEZ Lola  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
5
MOULIN Emma  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
AISSAOUI Besmala  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ANFAF Soraya  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BAU Romane  ( 08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
NC
BENBOUHOUT Sirine  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BERNARD MAGRO Lena  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 30pts )
BOUCHOUX Caroline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUY Lea  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
CAPARROS Ynes  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEBERDT Julia  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 17pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Tess  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Cyllia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
DUBOIS Elisa  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
DUCHEMIN Flavie  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
ELSAN Leonie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
EMERY Noemie  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FAIVRE Candice  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GARROUSTE Anna  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGES Oceane  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARDEAU Anna  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMANG Alix  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC( + 14pts )
HERNANDEZ Romane  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 20pts )
HOUEILLE Maelle  ( 33, AQU )
SHODAN CLUB ARESIEN JUDO JUJIT
NC
JACQUIN Lisa  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
KALBACHER Calista  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LACRAMPE Garance  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LARQUIER Athalia  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
LATASTE Lilou  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
LE BOUVIER Sarah  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEAP Tiphaine  ( 91, IDF )
JADE - JUDO ASSOCIATIF ETAMPES
NC
MADEC Romane  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC( + 10pts )
MAHE Manon  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
MALIVERT Nadia  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MANETTE Agathe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
MARCADET Maelle  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC
MORICEAU Jade  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
MOUCHARD Clarisse  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
NAVEOS Victoire  ( 78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OCEANA Chancia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 40pts )
OUVRIER Leonie  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
PASTRE Chloe  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
PAVIA Jade  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PAYEN Coralie  ( 45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
NC
PELOUS Haidy  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
PESQUET Louna  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Maia  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC
PINAULT Justine  ( 41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
NC
PIO Loelia  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC( + 10pts )
POCHON Sarah  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
PRUVOST Axelle  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
QUINTERO Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
REBOUILLAT Solene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
REHIEL Cherifa  ( 62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
NC( + 10pts )
REY Maelly  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 37pts )
SAGHI Senia  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
SAYAH Lou  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 30pts )
SERVONNET Lou Ahn  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
SICARD Mila  ( 81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
TAJ Yasmine  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
TALVARD Emma  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
NC
THIEBLEMONT Louane  ( 55, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOID VACON
NC( + 30pts )
TROUVE Lorine  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
VERGRIETTE Carelle  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VOULA Shelcy Marie Chaylin  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 20pts )
ZOHRI Lamia  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
-57
( + 60pts )
PECHE Chloe  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 60pts )
PIRES Ines  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 37pts )
CHOMAT Meloe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 37pts )
TAJINE Yasmine  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
BERGERETTI Lea  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5( + 44pts )
FRAVAL Lea  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5( + 17pts )
RICHARD Prunelle  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5( + 40pts )
SCHWAB Lila  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 10pts )
AUGE Lison  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
BARBASTE Gabrielle  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BELFOUEL Thara  ( 78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BENARABA Camelia  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERJON Natalya  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
BERNARD Luna  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC( + 10pts )
BLOCHE Manon  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 30pts )
BOUTRON Louisa  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
BREMONT Celia  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
BURGAUD Emeline  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
CAMPARGUE Lena  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
NC
CHAPUIS Naelle  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
COLOMBAIN Lili  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
DARSY Margot  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
DAUBET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
DEBRET Manon  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
DELPLACE Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
NC
DESCAT Laurine  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Maellis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
DEXEMPLE Claire  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DICKO Safiatou  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
DJAHNIT Rima  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 30pts )
DOS SANTOS Valentine  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ECHARD Zoe  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC( + 20pts )
FARENC Maelle  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FERMIGIER Laura  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
FORGET Julie  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC
FOUGERE Sam  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 20pts )
FOVEAUX Merine  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Lisa  ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
NC( + 10pts )
FUSIL Roxane  ( 06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
GALEA TOURE Nandi  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GEORGES Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLEMAIN Norah  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
GUILLEMOT Jeanne  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC( + 20pts )
HADRI Sofia  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HAULIN Pauline  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 17pts )
JOBLIN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC( + 30pts )
JULES Noemie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
KERAVEC Milena  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
NC
KERROUM Aicha  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
LAFAY Maelys  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 20pts )
LALOUETTE Julie  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LAURENT Romane  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBEL Valentine  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 30pts )
LEBOT Asia  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
LEPINE Elsa-Marie  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
LOPES Endy  ( 12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
LUSTIERE Carla  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
MAROTEL Manon  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARTY Jessica  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 40pts )
NAGERL Momoko  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC
OBLIGIS Sarah  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
OUJANA Syrine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
PAVAN Ophelie  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
PELLET Olivia  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PICHON Orlane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
PREVOST Elena  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
PRONZATO Zélie  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC( + 10pts )
PUHARRE Angele  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC( + 10pts )
RIPOCHE Emilie  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
SAGOT Chloe  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
SANNIER Meline  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
SECULA Beverly  ( 55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
SEGOUIN-FOUQUET Nausica  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
STOPIN Amelie  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
TRACZ Emmy  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
NC
UBEDA Karen  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VIGUIE Katel  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
VOMIERO Lilou  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-63
( + 40pts )
ZUCCA Doriane  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
ANFAF Sabrina  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BILLAUD Sephora  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
POATY Beyhane  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 7pts )
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
GOULET Capucine  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
5( + 30pts )
MOUNSI Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 37pts )
REED Emilie  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ALI Nisrine  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIAMORA Celia  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
ARMAND Manon  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ASSAM Emilie  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC( + 27pts )
ATTAGNANT Irina  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
BABIN Cyrianne  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC( + 20pts )
BAHNAS Louna  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAILLEAU Chloe  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC
BAREL Carla  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
BEZOUAOUIA Thara  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BIGUENET Anais  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BODOUA Desiree Grace  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BOMMARCHOU Leila  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONNOTTE Josephine  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC( + 20pts )
BOYARD Mathilde  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
BREYSSE Clemence  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
BRION Lalie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BRUGNOLI Louann  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
CANEZIN Mathilde  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC( + 10pts )
CHASSE Lise  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 30pts )
CHAUSSY Zoe  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 40pts )
COURMONT Manon  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
DALMAT Anais  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 20pts )
DAVAL Marine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
DEVAUX Alexia  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
ELONG MINTSA Lena  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
EUDE Lys-Aura  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
FOSSATI Fanny  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
NC
FURNARI Tia  ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
GASPARD Laeticia  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GASTON Vinciane  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GEHIN Julie  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULXURES
NC
GHEZAYEL Senea  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
GOUYON Julie  ( 51, GRE )
ASL DE PONTFAVERGER
NC
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUICHEUX Clemence  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 20pts )
HILAIRE Elsa  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
IBRAHIMI Ilham  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LAIR Isaure  ( 31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC
LAKEHAL Assia  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
NC
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC( + 10pts )
LASBLEIS Celia  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE CORVOISIER Lilou  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
LE HO Clemence  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LE ROLLAND Tifenn  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
MELLADO Amaelle  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC( + 30pts )
MOUCER Salma  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
NAFIA Ines  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
OMARI Hakima  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 20pts )
PAQUEREAU Theia  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
PLASSE Juliette  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
PLEE Lea  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
POULARD Aloha  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC( + 20pts )
RAOULT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
ROUSSEAU Celeste  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SEMPLE Maja  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SENGPHET Alexia  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LOGNES
NC( + 10pts )
SENORINE Juliette  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
SIGOGNEAU Julia  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
TEBOULBI Sophia  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 10pts )
TOURNIER Lola  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
VINCENT Lisa  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-70
SAKAN Angelina  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 60pts )
COUSSOT Alexia  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
( + 30pts )
MEFIRE Yasmine  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 60pts )
SUTA DIT SAPONIA Ashley  ( 98, CAL )
J.C.CALEDONIEN
5( + 30pts )
BAJOL Loane  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5( + 40pts )
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 10pts )
MARCEL Elisa  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 30pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ALBRECHT Emma  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ALLENBACH Emmy  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC( + 30pts )
ARCHIMEDE Ninon  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
ATAMNA Alyssa  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
AUBERT Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
BARD Margot  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
BELLOCQ Amelie  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Maelys  ( 08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
BONNEAU OFFRET Faustine  ( 33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUZIDI Clara  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 30pts )
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
CARIOU Mathilde  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 20pts )
CARRER Victoria  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
CHAMPETIER Anais  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC( + 17pts )
CHAUFFERT Clara  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC( + 20pts )
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
DARRAS Clara  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
DARRICAU Fanny  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Naomie  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
DEYTS Clemence  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC
DIOP Hilary  ( 75, IDF )
S.A.C.A.M.P.
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Marie  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
ESMEL Noemie  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
FLOGNY Paris  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
FOUILLEUL Thais  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
NC
FRANCHI Lisa  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 20pts )
FRIBOURG Emy  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
GANDRIAUX Kim  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
GENEVE Yelena  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC
GORISSE Juliette  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
GOUGEON Manon  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GUILLAUME Julia  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GUINCHARD Nina  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
JEANNE-OZOUX Thelore  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 20pts )
LAARASSI Samia  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
NC
LABORIE Clara  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
NC
LAMFARAD Warda  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAUBE Lucile  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LAVAUZELLE Lucy  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
LEFKOUN Dahiba  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
MARC-DASSAC Zulma  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARION Constance  ( 31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 20pts )
MORILLON Lou  ( 31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MORVAN Leanne  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
MOUNAL Melissa  ( 34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC
MOUSSA Ophrane  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
NAVIAUX Oriane  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
NEDELEC Nolwenn  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 20pts )
PLISSON Melissa  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
PORZIEMSKY Zelie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
PRADEL Sophie  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
RAIMBERT Lola  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
REILLES Clemence  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
RIOU Lorene  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SERPOLLIER Isalyne  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
SOUMARE Aichetou  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
VALENTE Emma  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC( + 10pts )
VAZ Victoria  ( 33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
NC
VIAUX Axelle  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
YALCIN Ebru  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
+70
( + 40pts )
TOUNKARA Rokia  ( 78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
PORTAL Louna  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
CHARITABLE Amandine  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
TIENTCHEU BERTHU Lea  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
5( + 30pts )
CAZOR Emeline  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
5( + 30pts )
COTTAZ Carolyne  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
5( + 40pts )
DENDANA Narimene  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
5( + 20pts )
MARCONNET Gwladys  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
NC
ACHACHERA Adela  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 10pts )
ANGOT Maelle  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
BAZI Melissa  ( 75, IDF )
CHEMINOTS ATH.P.NORD
NC
BENAKLI Yasmine  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
BENFERHAT Sirine  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BESSIN Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BOILLON Zoe  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
NC
BOUTOLLEAU Domitille  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CANIPA Mayra Mia  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC( + 10pts )
CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA Rachel  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
CARDOT PASSY Lauricia  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
CARRIER Anais  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CLAUDEL Alexa  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
CORDEAU Helene  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAMERTIN
NC( + 20pts )
COULON Rozenn  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CREMET Margaud  ( 64, AQU )
AMIS E L MAULEON
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Iris  ( 79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC
DUPRE Lili Rose  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
FOUEILLASSAR Marianne  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
FOUSSAC Zandalee  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX ARCACHONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GLOD Lilie  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
GUENNEC Manon  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLEMOT Pauline  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
NC
GUIZIOU CAMUS Clhoe  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB GRIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
HARDY Lucile  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JYED Myriam  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
LACHETEAU Corinna  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
LANFRANCHI Carla Bianca  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
LE CORRE Rose-Marie  ( 29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC
LEMAITRE Shirel  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
LEQUEUX Meeva  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
LHUISSIER DROUAULT Ingrid  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
MAREAU Ambre  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MARLEIX Leana  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
MASOVE Oceane  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MENDES Fanny  ( 69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
MEZIERE Dina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Meissa  ( 62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
NC
ROUSSEL Jade  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
SCHEIDER Ines  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
SIAD Maha  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC
SIXDENIER Clara  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SOLON Maelys  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
TROUSLOT Anaelle  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
VULLIRZ Naya  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
WEBER Manon  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
-46
( + 50pts )
BENLAHMER Mohamed Amine  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 37pts )
PASCUAL Pablo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
( + 7pts )
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 10pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
BOVAY Boris  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
5( + 37pts )
LE ROUX Mathias  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
5( + 37pts )
PERRIN Pierre  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TRIOULEYRE Alban  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENARD Nolan  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
BERISHA Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC( + 7pts )
BIGAULT Morgan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BIRECHE Yoni  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
BONNAIRE Julien  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
COFFY Mathieu  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DELACOUX MUNGROO Mayann Adrien  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU GRADIGNAN
NC
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK Arthur  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
DUBOIS Mathis  ( 28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOURDIEU Aurelien  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
DUBOURG-MASSE Alban  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DUSONCHET Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FOURNIER Axel  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
FREU Martin  ( 66, OCC )
DOJO SALANQUAIS
NC( + 30pts )
GUYOT Leon  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
HERGUEZABAL Clement  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO C ARGENTACOIS
NC
HUGOO Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 30pts )
HURTELOUP Victor  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
JOURNET Titouan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LANDRY Arnaud  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LE MEN Envel  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 17pts )
LE Nathan  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
NC( + 10pts )
LECOUFFE Jules  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
MICHANOL Nathan  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MTAIRAG Merwan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Mathis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
PODSIADLO Colin  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC( + 20pts )
RAHAL Bachir  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
REVEL Vincent  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 17pts )
SANGARE Malaly  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SMADJA Hugo  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
TCHENGANG John Preston  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
-50
( + 47pts )
REMY Baptiste  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 60pts )
VIDAL Lino  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
GRIRANE Ismael  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 27pts )
ABDALLAH Ismael  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 20pts )
PALTRINIERI Lenny  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5
RISEDE Brice Taino  ( 34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
5( + 10pts )
RISEDE Fabio Ilan  ( 34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRE Tom  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BALLIGAND Ethan  ( 77, IDF )
J.C. NANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARTHES Matteo  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Benoit  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BREMONT Nolan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAR Lorenz  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
CHAUVEL Yann  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
COSSU Corentin  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC( + 20pts )
DAUBIE Morgan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
DAVID Matthias  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC( + 17pts )
DELAETER Jean  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
DEMME Nicolas  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DROUET Caetano  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
DURY Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
ELINGUEL Brivael  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
ESNAULT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
FEYDRI Auxence  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC( + 30pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Noa  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
HEURTIN Jade  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC( + 30pts )
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
JOURDAN Hugo  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 17pts )
KHIZRIEV Ali  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 17pts )
LALLEMAND Colin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LAUWERS Martin  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
LEBBOUZI Youcef  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
LEMAIRE Anthonin  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LETAC Nathan  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
MAHAOURI Mohamed  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
MAUBERT Maxim  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
MINAULT Loic  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
MOIMBA Alexandre  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MORLET Nicolas  ( 88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
NC
NIATI Rajwan  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PAPE Kilian  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
NC
PAWLOWSKI Baptiste  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOVICIEN
NC
PHINERA Yanis  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
QUIZY Noah  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
REGNER Tom  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
ROUZET Mathis  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
SADOUET Lucas  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 20pts )
SOGLIUZZO Leo  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
STRASSEL Jules  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
TERRANEO BEBER Yohan  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
TETARD Thibaut  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TSINTSAEV Haroun  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Maathis  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 10pts )
WATEL Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ZAIANE Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-55
( + 27pts )
MAUREE Clarence Aymeric  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 57pts )
GIORDANO Lenny  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
GUIBBAL Nathan  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 30pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BASQUE Alexy Jimmy  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
5( + 40pts )
HUBERT Donovan  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 10pts )
LAUNAY Noe  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 10pts )
ROTUREAU Maxence  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ALQUIER Gabin  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC
ARAB Seyf  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
ARNASSALON Esteban  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
ASSIER Julian  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAMERTIN
NC
AULLEN CHOUBRAC Yannis  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BAH Imrane  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BALMEUR HERITIER Yanis  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
BALON Aurelien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BART Nathan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
NC( + 20pts )
BATARD Nadji  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BEAN Liam  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
NC
BIDAUD Benjamin  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
BINON Enzo  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOCCANFUSO Yannis  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC( + 20pts )
BOUGRIBATE Salim  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
BOUKABOUB Anis  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
CAPIOMONT Louca  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
CHARLERY CAILLAUD Anthony  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CIVELLI Robin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
CORDIER Florian  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CORDONNIER Victor  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
CROS-CANUT Mathias  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DANILIUK Daniil  ( 33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
NC
DOYEN Thomas  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DREILLARD Paul  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 7pts )
ESCARMUR Simon  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
FAGOT Florian  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
FREYERMUTH Pierre  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GAGEY Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GAY Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GOSSWEILER Sasha  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC( + 7pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 7pts )
GRECO Luca  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
GROULET Erwann  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GRZEGOROWSKI Antton  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 20pts )
GUERIN Mathis  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
HAROUTOUNIAN Sahak  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
HASSOUT Mohamed  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
HENRY Romaric  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
HERNANDEZ Gabriel  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
JABRANE Komail  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
NC
JOLY Jules  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
JOVERT Romain  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
KAAN Anthony  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LAAFOU Souleyk  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
LABRUYERE Quentin  ( 46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC( + 10pts )
LAMOTHE Nathan  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 27pts )
LAPLACE Hugo  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LIMOGE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
LINGLIN Eliott  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Titouan  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
MESSAOUD Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MOTA Esteban  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NOKHAM Hugo  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
POUILLY Leo  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
RAGOT Raphael  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 27pts )
RAHAL Khalil  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
RAMPAZZO Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
ROBLES Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
RONCALEZ Mathys  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
NC
RUPANI Samih  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
SAUVAGE Gabriel  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
SCATA Paul  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SCHATTEMAN Bastian  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
NC( + 20pts )
SEHIL Jibril  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
SIMON Matheo  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
STELANDRE Gurvan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
SZWAJA Hugo  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 20pts )
TEIXEIRA FARIA Raoul  ( 78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
THIRY Louis  ( 08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAZEAU Vincent  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC( + 30pts )
VIDAL Tom  ( 81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
WAHNERT Noan  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
-60
( + 70pts )
MAJERUS Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
HOARAU Lucas  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 47pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 47pts )
PAZIAUD Samba  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5( + 27pts )
BLIRANDO Noa  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 17pts )
CHEVALIER Alex  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5( + 40pts )
PASTURAL Matheo  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 47pts )
ROBERT Marceau  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
AMIMER Ahmed  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ASSILA LEMAIRE Sven  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
BAGHDASARYAN Arno  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BAGHDASARYAN Gor  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BALLA Ethan  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC( + 20pts )
BAZIRE Melvin  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BECOTE Sacha  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOURGUIGNON DIAS Illan  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BRABANT Nicolas  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
BRETON Killian  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BUFFILLE Hugo  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAKIR Axel  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CASTRO William  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CHARPILLET Justin  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
CHAUDRON Achille  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC( + 10pts )
CLAVERAS Mathis  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 20pts )
DAIZE Malo  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DAUGAREIL Robin  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
NC( + 10pts )
DELABALLE Audry  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
DELHUMEAU Marc  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESA Alexandre  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
DONNADIEU Tom  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
DORIGO Enzo  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
DUCOURAU Remi  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
DUMONT Esteban  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
DUTHIL Theo  ( 64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
DUTHOIT Romain  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 10pts )
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
ESPREUX Noe  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
ESTEVE Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
FALSATA Solal  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FAURE Gautier  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 20pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
FLADENMULLER Gonzague  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
GERMAN Quentin  ( 86, AQU )
ASVM
NC( + 10pts )
GONCALVES Yann  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
GRESSET Tinihau  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GUILLET Romain  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
HARDY Titouan  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
NC
HARRAULT Nathan  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 20pts )
HASPOT Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
HERVE Tamaterai  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HIESSE Dorian  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
HUA Theodore  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
ISONI Martin  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
JARRY Enzo  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
JAZZINI Sacha  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
JOLY Lysian  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
NC( + 40pts )
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LAURENCE Matteo  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC( + 17pts )
LEMAITRE Gabriel  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Gabriel  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
LEVASSEUR Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
LHOME Leo  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
LOREE Aillil  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 30pts )
MAIRE Maxence  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 20pts )
MONIER Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MORLAND Yannis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
N DRI Nathan  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NDIAYE Amadou  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
NDOKO MATOS Maxime  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NOHUTCU Adam  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
OUIHIDA Adam  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
PARRA Samuel  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
PIARULLI Evan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
PICAMAL Antony  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PINAREL Ethan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 27pts )
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
RONDEAU Baptiste  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
RUIZ Philippe  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
SCHROEDER Matteo  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
NC( + 10pts )
SEYRAL Mathis  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
NC
SICHI COURTESSOLE Jules  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
SOLA Titouan  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
SOUKNI Amine  ( 31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC( + 7pts )
TOMAYAN Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
TREMBLAY Yohan  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIALE Keryan  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
VIGNAL Maxime  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
VILLA-MUR Charles  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
-66
( + 70pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
BEC Titouan  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 50pts )
TSINTSAEV Hamid  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5( + 27pts )
BRIOU Leo  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 27pts )
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5( + 10pts )
GENDRON Nolan  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
5( + 40pts )
VIELLEPEAU Axel  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC( + 20pts )
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ALBUIXECH Shawn  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
AZMANI Imrane  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BARO FONTES Paul  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BEN ISSA Haykel  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC( + 7pts )
BENLEZREG Mohammed  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC( + 20pts )
BONAVENTURE Noa  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BORDIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BOUSSOT Aymerick  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
NC
BOYER Anneric  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
BRAULOTTE Leo  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BROSSAS Aymeric  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
NC
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC( + 20pts )
BRUT Justin  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BUORO Marius  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
CARRARA Leo  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
CASASSUS Martin  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
CHOTTEAU Eugene  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
COCHET Eliott  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Youn  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 10pts )
COQUIN Noe  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CORTINHAS Lionel  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DEROUET Baptiste  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
DESBLANCS Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
DHAMCHO Rangdol  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC( + 20pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DIBAR Nolhan  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUGAS DE BAUDAN Thomas  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
DURAND Anthony  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
EVEN Tristan  ( 12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC
FONTAN Mathis  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 27pts )
FUENTES Marius  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
GEORGE Erwann  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
GHELDOF Lenny  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GUENERIE Aurele  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 17pts )
GUIDOLIN Mae  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GUILHON Louis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUITTEAUD Noa  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
HARROU Anas  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
HARTMANN Nathan  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
IBIZA Clement  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
LAGARDE Aymeric  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LAHZIL Mehdi  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC
LAMBERT Matthieu  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LAUNAY Nathan  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
LECOCQ Tom  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Malo  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAN Jules  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
LUCIANI Manatoa  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU Mathieu  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
MOREEL Simon  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
NC
MORIN ASSIUS Tao  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 37pts )
NTSANTSO Johann  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
OLIVIER Zacharie  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
OUALI Ahmed  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
PAUBON Julien  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
PONZ Marco  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
PRADERE Andoni  ( 64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 17pts )
RAFFAULT Erwan  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
NC
REGNIER Jules  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
REMIATTE Tom  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 17pts )
RISON Mael  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
ROBLES Sacha  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 20pts )
RONSAT-FICHET Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC( + 17pts )
SANE Souleymane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 20pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
SERIS Noe  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC( + 20pts )
TARAMARCAZ Maxime  ( 98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
NC( + 17pts )
TELLIER Lukas  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
TERRIEN Marius  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
THIBAULT Maxime  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
TOURENNE PENY Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
VASAPOLLI Kerian  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
WATTY Iban  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.STENAY
-73
( + 50pts )
AMALBERT Amaury  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 57pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 20pts )
BREITBEIL Benjamin  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
( + 17pts )
DESMETTRE Julian  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 37pts )
BEUSTE Matis  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5( + 34pts )
NICOD Samson  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 20pts )
TRUFFANDIER Yael  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDEN Hamza  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ALBARES Quentin  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
AMADE Marc  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BALLIN Alan  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
NC
BARTHES Tom  ( 81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
BELLEAU Xavier  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BIORCI Dilan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BOUDOT Jean  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 10pts )
BOULEY Mateo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
BRANTHOME Leo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BRONZINI Jean-Baptiste  ( 20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC
CHAPON Soren  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
CHAUSI Stellio  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 17pts )
CHIRON Keola  ( 98, CAL )
TOKON JUDO CLUB
NC
CHOLLEY Samuel  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CLEMENT Marc  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
COATMELLEC Malo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC( + 30pts )
CRESSONNIER Nathanael  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAMARS Peter  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DANDRE Amaury  ( 62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
NC
DAVID Quentin  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Yonec  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
DESPREZ Simon  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMA Liam  ( 83, PACA )
BAGNOLS EN FORET VAR JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
DURSAP Quentin  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 30pts )
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 30pts )
ENES Gabriel  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC
FERRO Vince  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIN Ianis  ( 79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC( + 27pts )
GAUME Garris  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
GIACOPELLI Leo  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GIVRY Ryan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 20pts )
GOUZE Mathias  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
GUIDICELLI Erwann  ( 20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC
GUILLAUMIN Elliot  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
GUILLERAND Mathis  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
GUINOT Robin  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
HATTON Spencer  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
HELAINE Titouan  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
HOTELIN Herwan  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
HUGUES Jeremie  ( 94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
NC
JOURDAN Nolan  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC( + 20pts )
KECHEROUD Hoseyn  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
KMIECIK Lucas  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
KOZURA Liam  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 10pts )
LABESSE Nathan  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LAFFARGUE Hugo  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
LAGADEC-MARY Matthis  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LANDAIS Paul  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LE GARGAM Auguste  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEDUC Antoine  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOUIS Oscar  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
M KHANNAT Ilies  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
MARCUZZO Antoine  ( 98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
NC( + 10pts )
MARION Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MIGEON Cory  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC( + 20pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
MINICHETTI Ange  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MONNIER Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
MORIN Jules  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC( + 30pts )
NEFEDOV Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
PAUSE Jerrick  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 7pts )
PENA Alexandre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
PERBET Louis  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
PORTIER Hugo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
PRIVAT Paul  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
QUATTRINI Valerian  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU PRADET
NC
QUENUM Theo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
RAMANDASON Cayden  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
RAVOT Antonin  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
REYNIER Arthur  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ROTHFUSS Clement  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 7pts )
RUSSO Basil  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
SCAPIN Tom  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC( + 20pts )
SEMIDA-FERRANDO Adam  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SIOUAN Pacome  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
SIRGUEY Florian  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
TONNELE Ibrahim  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 20pts )
TONNELIER Hugo  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
VIGUIE Corentin  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
-81
( + 60pts )
THOMAS Noah  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
DAVID Eliott  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 50pts )
EVENO Matheo  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 17pts )
LE GALLOU Liam  ( 60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5( + 40pts )
LAFON Lou  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LAMA Lenny  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
5( + 17pts )
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 40pts )
MANSOURI Karim  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
ADNET Leo  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
AGENEAU Lucas  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 20pts )
AOUDJ Noam  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
AYOUBOV Deni  ( 06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC( + 17pts )
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE Rayan Eddine  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BERTHELOT Alexandre  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONMALAIS Corentin  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 10pts )
BOURNISSA Amine  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
BRETGE-CHOU Antoine  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
BUES Lilian  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
CAMEROUN Claude  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
CHAHIDI Ilyesse  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC( + 27pts )
CHALMET Nathan  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
CHEVALLIER Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
NC( + 10pts )
CRESTA Ange  ( 04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
NC( + 27pts )
DE JESUS Pedro Antonio Gerard  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 20pts )
DENIS VANBENEDEN Thibault  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 20pts )
DIETZ Ennio  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DRIDI Noan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
NC
FARID El Khammar  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
FIKOU KENNE Uziel Lepuissant  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC( + 20pts )
FORGET Thomas  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC( + 17pts )
GESTIN Guillaume  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
GINIOUX Noah  ( 12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
GUERRIN Nicolas  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
HAMEL Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
HERRGOTT Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HURST Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
HURTIN Tobias  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
IRISKHANOV Khizir  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JUPIN Louis  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
KEDJOUAL Yassine  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KHACHATRYAN Hovik  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
NC
KHOULLALI Adam  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
LABROUSSE Quentin  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
LECARDONNEL Gabriel  ( 78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC( + 30pts )
LECOQ Louis  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 20pts )
LEGORJUS Eriano  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LEROUX Benjamin  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
LORENTZ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
LOUIN William  ( 45, CVL )
ES COULLONNAISE JUDO
NC
LY Mathys  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MALLE Dylan  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
MANCARDI Paul  ( 83, PACA )
J.C.DRACENOIS
NC
MANIERE-DUFFOUR Nathan  ( 54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 30pts )
MARIN-RIVIERE Thybo  ( 31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC( + 17pts )
MARTIN Samuel  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
MESMER PELLETIER Nathan  ( 30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
N DA Arib  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC( + 10pts )
PAPY Theotime  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PAQUET Gaetan  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PELAIN Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
PELLERIN Aodren  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
PETRY Nollan  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
RAGUES Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC
RAVAT Samuel  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
ROBERT Eithan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
SALACROUP Tom  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
STOLIAROV Alexandre  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC( + 20pts )
TACHET Victor  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
TREHARD Boris  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TROTTIN David  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
-90
( + 20pts )
MBASSA YAKAN Faustin-Marc  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
( + 40pts )
PASTUREL Louison  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
ARDANUY Ronan  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
COULON PAQUAUX Florian  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5( + 20pts )
BELLEUVRE Clement  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CORRE Eliott  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
5( + 10pts )
FAURE Gueric  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 30pts )
SALAM Loan  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
ALAVOINE Rafael  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
ANDRE Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
ANDRIEU Steeve  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
ARBOGAST Euphrem  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
BARON Mael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
BEAUFILS Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
BEAUJARD Arthur  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
NC( + 20pts )
BOSCUS Mael  ( 34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 20pts )
BUJALDON Lucas  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHABRAKI Mael  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
CLAUDE Enzo  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
COLLARD Charles  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 20pts )
DA COSTA Theo  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.AMNEVILLE
NC
DE STEFANI Enzo  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
DUBREUCQ Adrien  ( 46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
DUMANGE Nathan  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC( + 20pts )
FALEVALU Maasi Petelo  ( 98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC( + 10pts )
GALLET Baptiste  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
GARA Ethan  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOVICIEN
NC( + 30pts )
GARRIGUES Elysee  ( 81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
HUBERT Samuel  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
ISSON Enzo  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JOB Alexandre  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
NC( + 10pts )
KANTE Koli  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
LAHLOU Marwane  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
LEMPEREUR Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN
NC
LUREMBAUM Raphael  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MARTIN Theo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIROSYAN Alain  ( 92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC
MARZOLO Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 30pts )
MESSAOUDI Zine-Eddine  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MEVO GUYOT Antoine  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOUZE Arthur  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
PAMBOU Steve  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC( + 10pts )
PIGEON Lucas  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
SANNA Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
STEPHAN Lorenzo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
NC
TURIN KONDI Ylan  ( 77, IDF )
AVENIR CREGY SPORTS
NC
YILDIZ Ebu Bekir  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
+90
SAMAKE Noa  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 40pts )
FALEVALU Ponove  ( 98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
( + 37pts )
BIABIANY Enzo-Ruben  ( 93, IDF )
CS MULTISECTION EPINAY/SEINE
SILENOU Rigg  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 20pts )
BELHARRAT Samy  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
5( + 30pts )
DEPALLENS Mael  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 20pts )
SAUQUET Mathis  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
5( + 10pts )
YAROSHENKO Fedir  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 20pts )
ABBA Ilyas  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ALLAERTS Lilian  ( 82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NC
ANNEBICQUE Ethann  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
NC( + 20pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
BENONIER Noha  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BENSAFI Amine  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BOCQUET Gilles  ( 69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
BONNEL Mathias  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BRIAND Jordan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BUCSE Adrian  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
CAUBEL Guillaume  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC
CORCY Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
CROUY Sabbas  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
FAYET Kemis  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FOUQUE Joseph  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GAUTHIER Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
NC
GRILLET Mathys  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
KAVLASHVILI Georges  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LE ROUX Corentin  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POUANCEEN
NC( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Sullivan  ( 59, HDF )
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN
NC
MANGIN Anthony  ( 88, GRE )
RAON AUX BOIS JUDO
NC
MANOLIOS Benjamin  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MCHITARJAN Arsen  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
NC
NAIEM Anas  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
OUMEHDI Firas  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
PRIOLET Adrien  ( 34, OCC )
JC CASA BOBY LAPOINTE
NC( + 20pts )
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC( + 10pts )
RAOUL Malo  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
REINHARD Yann  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
SARGSYAN KNAJYAN Manvel  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
SENOBLE Alban  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
TCHOUNKEU Edwil  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ZERGUINI Wandy  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU