BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE

Épreuves


-44
RONSAT FICHET Camille  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
-48
JORGE Manon  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
ANOUAR Mouna  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-52
BOJ Marie-Lucie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 27pts )
TAJ Yasmine  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 7pts )
BOUCHOUX Caroline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
REBOUILLAT Solene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
BRELOT Charlotte  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
5
TURKOVIC-TUFNER Manon  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-57
KERROUM Aicha  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
PICHON Orlane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 17pts )
NAUDOT Cali  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 10pts )
DARSY Margot  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
7
COLOMBAIN Lili  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7
VOMIERO Lilou  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-63
( + 10pts )
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
BIGUENET Anais  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DAVAL Marine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 7pts )
IBRAHIMI Ilham  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 7pts )
HERBAUX Eoline  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
7
APOUTOU Annah  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7
PRUVOST Camille  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
CORTET Mayliss  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
-70
( + 20pts )
JEANNE-OZOUX Thelore  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 20pts )
FRIBOURG Emy  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 20pts )
GANDRIAUX Kim  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
VIAUX Axelle  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
5
VALENTE Emma  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
7
GAUTHIER Justine  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7
GUINCHARD Nina  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
+70
SIXDENIER Clara  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
MASOVE Oceane  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
MEZIERE Dina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
4
CHABERT Eva  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
-46
HUGOO Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
-50
( + 20pts )
ZAIANE Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
DAUBIE Morgan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
DURY Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
WATEL Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-55
DUMONT Esteban  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 10pts )
HASSOUT Mohamed  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
CIVELLI Robin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
LIMOGE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5( + 20pts )
BALMEUR HERITIER Yanis  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5( + 20pts )
GAGEY Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 10pts )
HAROUTOUNIAN Sahak  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROBLES Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
BONAITI Jules  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CROTET Basile  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
FAIVRE Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
VALLET Mae  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
( + 30pts )
BAGHDASARYAN Gor  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 40pts )
BAGHDASARYAN Arno  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 40pts )
CHARPILLET Justin  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 40pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
5( + 40pts )
DESA Alexandre  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
5( + 30pts )
MORLAND Yannis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
7
BRABANT Nicolas  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DELHUMEAU Marc  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
AIZIER Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
BANDERIER Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
BEGUIOT Charles  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
BOLOT Alexys  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
DE ANDRADE Paolo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
DOBRECOURT Lenny  ( 21, BFC )
A.S.A.P. VONGES
NC
EL MOUBARIKIM Yanis  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
ELHIYAR Younes  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GAUDILLAT Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
HARDY Mathieu  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
RABAT RUIZ Enzo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
ROUFFIAC Enzo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ROUX Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
URBINI Ulysse  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
VILAS Tiago  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-66
BUORO Marius  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
BORDIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SERIS Noe  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
5
BEN ISSA Haykel  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5( + 17pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7( + 10pts )
ALBUIXECH Shawn  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
7( + 20pts )
RONSAT-FICHET Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
ADDAKIRI Iliess  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
BEN SALAH Sofiane  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
CESARIO Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DHIMENE Chadi  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTHEY Alois  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
LACHAL Anatole  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
MUSARD Cedric  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
RICHARD Jimmy  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
ROUX Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
SINGIER Charlelie  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
THORAX Esteban  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
-73
( + 30pts )
SIOUAN Pacome  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 10pts )
GAUME Garris  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
CHOLLEY Samuel  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 20pts )
GUILLAUMIN Elliot  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
BOULEY Mateo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
5( + 20pts )
GIVRY Ryan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
BOUDOT Jean  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7
GUILLERAND Mathis  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
BOUBACAR MAINASSARA Boubacar Yacouba  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LEVOYET Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
LORIOT Heimana  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
PIELUCHA-MELEY Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ROULLOT Kilian  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
-81
( + 20pts )
KEDJOUAL Yassine  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAVAT Samuel  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
FARID El Khammar  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
IRISKHANOV Khizir  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
HERRGOTT Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
TROTTIN David  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-90
( + 10pts )
COULON PAQUAUX Florian  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
PASTUREL Louison  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
MARZOLO Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
+90
GAUTHIER Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS