BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
08 Février 2020

UV 1 (KATA)

Épreuves


1er dan
BACHUT LINDSAY  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
BERNOT INES  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BOJ MARIE-LUCIE  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
BORDIN EMMA  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JOLY ANDREA  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
LACHAL CHARLOTTE  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN ANDREA  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
PLICH CELIA  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
ROGNON CARINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
VERGEY MARIE  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
2ème dan
ALLARD LUCIE  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
CHEVRIER SARAH  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
PERONET LAURA  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
PESSE-GIROD MAELINE  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
1er dan
AUDRAIN NICOLAS  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BOILLON ERWAN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
BONIN MAEL  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
BOUCHER MARC  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
BRUCHON JASON  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
BRUNET YMELIN  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
CHAPELLE MERLIN  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
CLEON ADRIEN  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
CORNEILLE ALEXANDRE  ( 73, AURA )
CUSY JUDO
CORNEILLE MATHIEU  ( 73, AURA )
CUSY JUDO
DE ANDRADE ENZO  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
DHORNE CEDRIC  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
DITTE MATTEO  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
FAIVRE OLIVIER  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
FERNOUX ANTONIN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
FREDERICH ANTOINE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
GRABA MAXIMILIEN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
GUILLERAND MATHIS  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
IRISKHANOV KHIZIR  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
KOKES STEPHANE  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
LAMBERGER ROBIN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
LEMARRE THEO  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
LYAUDET MARWANN  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
LYAUDET YANNIS  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
MONTANGERAND MARTIN  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
PASSOUBADY SANTOSH  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PEGUERO STANISLAS  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
PIDANCIER BAPTISTE  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
RAYMOND MICKAEL  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
RENON LEO MAEL  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
ROCCA FREDERIC  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
SERCER TOINON  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
TAVARES SIMON  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
URBINI ULYSSE  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
VANDENABEELE MARC  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
VISCHI NATHAN  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
ZENASNI MEROUANE  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
2ème dan
CHAUFOURNAIS QUENTIN  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
CIVELLI ARTHUR  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
COUROUX THEO  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO 89
KACHIN ADIL  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MART CHENOVE
LECUELLE LOUIS  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
LOUIS BAPTISTE  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
MOLAND LUCAS  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
NORDERA QUENTIN  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
PERNATON TOM  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS