BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
15 Février 2020

1/2 FINALE DES CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE CADETS BFC N°1

Épreuves


-40
( + 17pts )
MAIRE Lilou  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 20pts )
CAPPELLO- JOLY Hanae  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 10pts )
DUSSART Suzanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
4
FARINA Cassandra  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
CHARGE Mae  ( 25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
-44
( + 27pts )
BRELOT Charlotte  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
( + 20pts )
BOS Lola  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 20pts )
FANTIN Emma  ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Alice  ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5( + 10pts )
ESCRICH Romane  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
5( + 10pts )
SEMON Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
7
PIERCY SAIDJ Maelle  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
7
RACLOT Maeva  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-48
( + 20pts )
CARILLON Alice  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 20pts )
GUYOT Maeva  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CASTELLA Ambre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
MANDRIN Lea  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ONDEL Ela  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5
SEMPLE Maja  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7( + 10pts )
COSKUN Nesibe Sena  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7( + 20pts )
FORMENTIN Nais  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
BOJ Marie-Lucie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
CHARBONNIER Celia  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
COTE Anna  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
FAVRET Lucile  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
GOUGNOT Romane  ( 71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
NC
GUILLOCHOU Gaetane  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC
LACHAL Charlotte  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
MACAIRE Emeline  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
VERDOT Clara  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
-52
( + 10pts )
GAUDET Nastasia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 20pts )
PANIER Manon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
COSKUN Hatice  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
DEMBOWIAK Marie  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
5( + 30pts )
BARAQUE Louison  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MONACER Dihia  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7( + 7pts )
BEROUDIAUX Ophelie  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
AKDEMIR Dilara  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
BAO Clarice  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
CESARIO Cloe  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
CHIPPAUX Lea  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
NC
DOUARI Zohra  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DUMAGNY Elisa  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
FLEURY Melissande  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GOUARD Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
MECISSEHA Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
PICHON Orlane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
RADJA Nawel  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-57
( + 20pts )
CHAILLOU Lie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
GRANATA Lucinda  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 24pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Eloise  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VIEIRA Nikita  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
7
ARNOLD Camille  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
DEBRIS Manon  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
ALLARD Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ANDRE Celia  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BILLIER Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
BRABANT Katia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC( + 20pts )
COUDRON Charline  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
NC( + 10pts )
DE BOISHEBERT Juliane  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
GRAD Fanny  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
NC
JEANNE-OZOUX Thelore  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
KERROUM Aicha  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MACLER Leana  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MARTINEZ Leonie  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
MEES Camille  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
RICHARD Elsa  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SLIMANI Savannah  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
-63
( + 10pts )
DELOCHE Celia  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
GOUJON Raphaele  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
PIN Julie  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 40pts )
VALLA Elodie  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Lison  ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5( + 30pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DRAPIER Lucie  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
7( + 10pts )
GRIME Axelle  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Noemie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CHEBAH Matiya  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHHIV -- TEP Cassandra Soksoritha  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
NC
GRAPPE Kenia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
HERBAUX Eoline  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
HIRSINGER Chloe  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
IURI Celia  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
JANICHON Adele  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
JEAN Hanae  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 10pts )
JEHEL Anael  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC( + 20pts )
LEMIRE Jeanne  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
NASR Helene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
RICHARD Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
NC
SPOHR Clara  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
STIMPFLING Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
VIAUX Axelle  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-70
( + 40pts )
FERRIOL Silene  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
DIOP Alicia  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
DYSLI Alexia  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 30pts )
WILLEMIN Manon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 37pts )
BESSAIRE Lise  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
PELISSON Lena  ( 01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
7( + 20pts )
OLCHOWICZ Suzanne-Natacha  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
TREMEAUD Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BAILLY Isoline  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
BLAISE Lila  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUJEMMAT Zaineb  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BOYARD Mathilde  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
COUTIER Justine  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DODET Ema  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
EHRET Ninon  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
IBOUROI Rakina  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
KENADIL Rofaida  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
PERONET Laura  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
RAVIER Myriam  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SALMERON Celia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
SCHAEFFER Eve  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
WINLING Julie  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
+70
( + 20pts )
LASSALLE Ninon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
( + 20pts )
EL OUALI Sara  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
NOLY Claudie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SAPOR Eloise  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5( + 7pts )
GOBERT Mathilde G  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
5
PESSE-GIROD Maeline  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
7
CHATEAU Marie Lou  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7
MEZIERE Dina  ( 70, BFC )
JC MARNAY
NC
DJILI Kamellia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
MAGOUH Naemy  ( 25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
-46
( + 40pts )
MUNOZ Lucien  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 10pts )
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CENTRELLA Romain  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 30pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5( + 37pts )
FLORENTINY Vadim  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7( + 30pts )
ALLIMONIER Baptiste  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
SORIANO Matthieu  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
ADDAKIRI Iliess  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
BASCHUNG Ronan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC( + 10pts )
BASTIAN Jeremie  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
BRUSAMENTO Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CHALA Yacine  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
COUTURIER Romeo  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
DAUBIE Morgan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
DE ANDRADE Paolo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
FAIVRE Simon  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GARRET Erwan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
LIMOGE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
LOUCHENE Islem-Moustafa  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
RAVATEL REY Ronan  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ROPARS Milo  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
VERNE Matheo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
WIOLAND Rayan  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
-50
( + 20pts )
COINTOT Noah  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SOUILLOT Loic  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 30pts )
BENISID Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 34pts )
FOLTZ Thomas  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
5( + 40pts )
AURET William  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
MARGUET Timothe  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 10pts )
MADAD Hamza  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
7( + 7pts )
SCELLERS Enzo  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BOILLON Erwan  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
BORCHASHUILI Magomed  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
DUCOS Noah  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
FAIVRE Robin  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
GIANNINI Kevin  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
GOUDEY Ewan  ( 77, IDF )
J.SP.FERTE-GAUCHER
NC( + 10pts )
GUERAUD Tinle  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
HERVIER Hugo  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
LE MELLAY-HAMON Killian  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LEBOURG Mathis  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PERIDY Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
SARWARIE Yamah Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
SCHROEDER Matteo  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
-55
( + 34pts )
PETITE Maximilien  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 14pts )
DUMONT Theo  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 47pts )
BRUT Justin  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
DEHAND Yan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 17pts )
BOUDEBZA Othmane  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 30pts )
TAJ Zouhir  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 17pts )
DELERUE Jules  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 20pts )
PERRACHON Matthieu  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
BAGHDASARYAN Gor  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BERTRAND Lucas  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
BORDIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOULADE Ewen  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHANFRAY Jules  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
CROS Adrien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 7pts )
DULONG Mahe  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
FAUDIN Matheo  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC( + 10pts )
GONI Lionnel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GRAS GOAVEC Terhwall  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB OFFEMONT
NC
JEANDOT Yvan  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
LAGARDE Joshua  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
LANG Theo  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
MICHALLET Rayan  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MOREL Alexis  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Thomas  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
SION Romain  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
VELOTERI Pierre  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-60
( + 20pts )
GUERRACHE Marius  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 10pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 37pts )
PICHON Loan  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
VUILLIER Pierre  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
THOMAS Adrien  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
7( + 20pts )
REGNAULT Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
SIMON Nicolas  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ALKIHAL Amine  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
CHOLLEY Samuel  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CORDANI Teo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
EL HAMDAOUI Tarik  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GAUME Garris  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
GLAS Maxence  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IBRAHIMI Salim  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
KACI Amine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
KHATOYAN Nika  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
KHENIFAR Rayane  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
LACHAL Anatole  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LUX Florian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
MAFSAL Yacinne  ( 68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
NC
MARELILLE Benjamin  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEGEL Hugo  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
NASSISI Matteo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PELAMOURGUES Romain  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
SAGE Julien  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
TREMBLAY Louis  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-66
( + 30pts )
POYARD Matteo  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 30pts )
DUSEHU Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 37pts )
BEN AOUN Bilel  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
SKOWRONEK Virgile  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
GANSTER Anatole  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
RUPP Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 30pts )
MOSSER Damien  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
POTTIEZ Quentin  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
DEBOT Aymeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
DEBROSSE Lilian  ( 52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
NC( + 10pts )
DI MEGLIO Hugo  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DIOP Meissa  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ESSOUAK Moncif  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
ESTEVES Josselin  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
FAUVEY Edgar  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 20pts )
FERRIER Jason  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GATIGNOL Malo  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
GUERIN Maxime  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
JONAS Mael  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
KMIECIK Lucas  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LAMBELIN Adam  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
LLOVEL Benoit  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
MACLER Robin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MECHERI Mehdi  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
NOLIBOIS Batiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PIEJAK Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PION Kenzo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
ROCHE Mathieu  ( 68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC( + 10pts )
ROSELLE Mehdi  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
ROUSSEL Mateo  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
SPINELLI Pierre  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
TUMMINELLO Mathys  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-73
( + 40pts )
WILLEMIN Alix  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
COLIN Thomas  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
( + 30pts )
KAWA Gurvan  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
( + 30pts )
NICOLAS Augustin  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
5( + 20pts )
MIGNON Matthieu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5
MORANTE Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
7( + 20pts )
COMBY Benjamin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
7( + 20pts )
RICHARD Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AISSANI Chahine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BASSET Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAMACHO Yael  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
CASORLA Valentin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ERRTIMI Walid  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
FERREIRA Eliot  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
LAKHAL Samih  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LINARD Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
MARTIROSYAN Davit  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MOYEN Paul  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RAQUIN Guilhem  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC( + 7pts )
ROLLAND Benjamin  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
ROUGEOT Mackenson  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
VATEL Theo  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ZEEH Valentin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
-81
( + 30pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 30pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
( + 30pts )
FREDERICH Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
ROUX Antoine  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 20pts )
BACHER James  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5( + 30pts )
MINNI Louis  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 20pts )
CORDIER Charles  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7( + 10pts )
HUILIER Franck  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DANGREMONT Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
DENOIX Clement  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
GARDON MOLLARD Paul  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
LAGRU Julien  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC
MEDJELLEKH Jassim  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
PASTUREL Louison  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
POUILLEN Paul  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
-90
( + 10pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
GOUJON Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GABORIAUD Augustin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Cyriaque  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5( + 10pts )
PEILLON Matthias  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
5( + 10pts )
UTTARD Victor  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 10pts )
PEGUERO Stanislas  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SOLILY Valentin  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
ERRTIMI Ayoub  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
RENAUD Noah  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
+90
( + 30pts )
HYSENI Adonis  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
BOUCHAREB Abdelmoumene  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
( + 20pts )
GRAMFORT Mael  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NEAU Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5
KOELLER Maksimovici  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
5
REBAI Adam  ( 01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
7
GRANIER Cameron  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
7
OZBADEN Mustafa  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD