BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
21 Novembre 2021

OPEN DE SAINT MARCEL BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-28 F B
DE ABREU Romane  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DELORME Maeve  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
-32
PEYRARD Zoe  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
DERLICA Fanny  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
RENAULT Elise  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
5
COPET Louise  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
DELBARRE Lea  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
CARDONA Kenza  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
7
SOARES Clara  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
7
THINON Louane  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BRION Rachel  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
-36
GOURY BERTRAND Elise  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
JOLLA Lana Lule  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
LE VAGUERES Jeanne  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
RAPPART Elise  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
COMEAU Lola  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
ROUX Eva  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
7
CAMERINI Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
7
SCHIFANO Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
7
YEZZAOUI Insaf  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BILDSTEIN Morgane  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
RUIZ Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-40
LION Anais  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
SAFII Assia  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
CHAMPION Oksana  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
LAGE Charline  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
5
CARADO Appolline  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
CHARLES Romane  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
GIRONDE Noelie  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
LEMAIRE Marine  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
NC
FULGINI Clelie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
GIANNONI Lilie  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
GOMEZ Lea  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
JASSIONES Zoe  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
NC
VILLEMIN Marion  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-44
THORIN Manon  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
PERRIN Meline  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
SIAD Riteje  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
4
BOUILLET Tiphaine  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DECHELOTTE-PETIT Clementine  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
-48
BARBOUCHI Malak  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
LACROIX Clemence  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
ROZEROT Zoe  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
-52
VILLEMIN Julie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
KOSPICZEWICZ Lilou  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
OUTREY Daphne  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
-57
GILARES Jeanne  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-63
COURBOT Addison  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-26 M B
FONTERAY Aymeric  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORNEX
-30
PARIS Robin  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
COSTA REDOL Ewen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
BOUAICHA Kenzi  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
JACQUIER Jules  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
BARELLE Gaspar  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5
PIGNET Cesar  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
5
PIRES Paul Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5
SAFI Siwen  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BELVAL Zakarya  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BERNA Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
BOUHDIDA Ewan  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BRUNET Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
COURLE Nathanael  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GABRIEL LEGROUX Leandre  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
LOMBART Clement  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
PARANT Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
PERRONET Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PUVILAND Timeo  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
THIRARD Julien  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
VIARS Andrea  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
-34
ROCHES Nolan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BARATA Jules  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
LAHRIFI Moulay Mountasir  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
TEDJAR Abdel Rahman  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5
BRAILLON Kyle  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
BRIANTI RAYMOND Malo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
CESARATTO Noe  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5
DREANNO Louka  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BAUMNER Guillaume  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
BEAUCHAMP Aleck  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
NC
BIDOLET Clement  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
BOGGIO Romeo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BOUCHY Adam  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BOUSQUET Mathys  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
BROUILLARD Theo  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
CHAILLOU Masaki  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHAPUIS Julien  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
CONTET Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
EL HABIB DARGERE Marouane  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
FICHOT Mae  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
GRONDIN Matteo  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
GUILLOT Aimerie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
JULIEN Matteo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
KASTNER Jules  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
KHATCHATERIAN Gaguik  ( 71, BFC )
CHANBARA MACON
NC
LAFAILLE Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
LAGRANGE Noa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
LAISSI Naim  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
MAACHE Samy  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
MANCEAU Clement  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MONTCHANIN Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PASCAL Amaury  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
PERNETTE Leandro  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PIOT Clement  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
POURPLANQUE Noah  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PREMEL Simon  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PRUDHON Oscar  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
RIGAUD Samuel  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
ROUSSILLON Ilan  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
SENN Maxime  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-38
BREUILLET Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
ROCHE Samuel  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
PERROT Titouan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
SEMGHOUNI Ilyies  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
CASTELLS Clovis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
DIAZ Gaspard  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
TREFFOT Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
VERMOREL Timothe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BALUSSEAU Erwan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BOUNOUADAR Wassim  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
KAPPS Arthur  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KERROUM Mohamed Admane  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
LEDUGNE Sasha  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
MONIN Lino  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
PROST Gabriel  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ROUSSEAU Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
THAULT Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-42
EL OUADNI Rayan  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORNEX
SAPCI Evvel  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
BONADEI Etienne  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
GAUDET Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
BAYSSET Thibault  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
DIATTA Sadio  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
MAZUE Hermes  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
MILAN Eliott  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
BARBOSA Miguel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
BLANQUET Evariste  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
CARABIN Mael  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
EL HLIMI Ismael  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
FARJOT Timeo  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
GEOFFROY Marius  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
GONTHIER Leon  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
MONIN Axel  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
OZMANOVI Meravi  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
PRECHEUR Edward  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
RIBOLI Tristan  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
-46
EL OUADNI Kenzo  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORNEX
RONDEPIERRE Baptiste  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BATHO DE BLOCK Julian  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CLAUDEL Emilien  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
BLUM Anton  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
MILAN Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5
ROBERT Hyacinthe  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
VIGOT Mayeul  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
BOUSFIHA Ilyess  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
JEVTIC Milan  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
MALIK Sofian  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
NDEM BILOUNGA Francois Denis  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ZAAMI Jad  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
-50
RENON Mahe  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
EL GDAH Aymen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
ROUX Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
-55
BISSAO DEMMER THORNERRY Antoine  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORNEX
ALVES Nuno  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
GENTIL Esteban  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
MESSAUX Mael  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
GERARD Viggo  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
SOUGUIR Yassine  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
BILANSOY Erden  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
HAIFI Soulaymane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
LARHZAL Lokman  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
BERNARD Leo  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
LUGAND Thomas  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-60
ZELLER Jean  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-66
GAGLIARDI Lorenzo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71