BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE

Épreuves


-28 F B
VIDAS Flora  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
DE ABREU Romane  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DELENCLOS Luna  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
-32
DERLICA Fanny  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
DELORME Maeve  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
LAFARGUE Lison  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
4
COPET Louise  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
GERACI Lena  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
-36
BEN SALAH Maissan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
CARDONA Kenza  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
JOLLA Lana Lule  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
SCHIFANO Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
5
DECHANET Sienna  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
RENAULT Elise  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
7
EL JANATI Ines  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
SOARES Clara  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
7
TAPIN Clara  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
NC
YEZZAOUI Insaf  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-40
SAFII Assia  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
PRESSOIR Lucie  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
CAMERINI Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
CARADO Appolline  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
GOMEZ Lea  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
LION Anais  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
7
CHARLES Romane  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-44
LIEUTET Melissa  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
PIOT Agathe  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
CHAMPION Oksana  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
DECHELOTTE-PETIT Clementine  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
5
GALLARATI Elsa  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
5
KACHIN Sana  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MART CHENOVE
-48
BARBOUCHI Malak  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
SEBELLIN Melanie  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
ABDELLATIF Charline  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
4
MOUSSU Maiwenn  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
5
BLOT FONTAINE Isaline  ( 58, BFC )
ESCN JUDO
-52
VILLEMIN Julie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
GULER Alya  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
BARAOUZ Chaima  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
REFALO Lucie  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
5
KOSPICZEWICZ Lilou  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
5
LIEUTET Maelyne  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
DELAGE Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
-57
NICOLLE Maylie  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
RENAUD Fleur Marie  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
AUGER Alicia  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
4
PREAUX Emma  ( 58, BFC )
ESCN JUDO
5
DUPONT Melina  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
+63
BLUZAT Leyna  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
FOLLAIN Noemie  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
SERGI Eleana  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-26 M B
SIMON Clement  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
-30
PIRES Paul Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
COSTA REDOL Ewen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
FARCY Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
PARIS Robin  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5
BONNET Evenn  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
5
PIGNET Cesar  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
7
BOUAICHA Kenzi  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
GATT Luca  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
BAKA Fahim  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
NC
BERARD Maxence  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB APPOIGNY
NC
BOUDET Arthur  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
BOUDET Victor  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
BRUNET Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
DINET Jules  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
FERREIRA Louis Gabin  ( 71, BFC )
FOYER RURAL DE CRECHES / SAONE
NC
GABRIEL LEGROUX Leandre  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
LIAOUI Rayn  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
LOMBART Clement  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
PARANT Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
RAVENET Axel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
RENAUD VIOU Francois-Marius  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
-34
LAHRIFI Moulay Mountasir  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
DUVIEUSART Paul  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
RION Alban  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
TORRES Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
BADER Bilel  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
RAY Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
7
LEMANCEAU Lorenzo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
TETU Marius  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
BAUDEMENT William  ( 21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
NC
BRIANTI RAYMOND Malo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
CHAILLOU Masaki  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHAPUIS Julien  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
CONTET Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
GRONDIN Matteo  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
JOURDAIN Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
LAGRANGE Noa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
SEBELONE Mayning  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
SI AHMED Yanis  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
VIARS Andrea  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
-38
KHATOYAN Aziz  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
LAFAILLE Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
GRANDJEAN Sacha  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
PARIZOT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
DIAZ Gaspard  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
TREFFOT Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
ALATEINTE Maxence  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
MASIERO Jilani  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BALUSSEAU Erwan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BEN SALAH Aymen  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
EL ASSRI Ouweysse  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
KERROUM Mohamed Admane  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
LEDUGNE Sasha  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
MARGARITO Liam  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
NC
MARTINEZ Mael  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
PASCAL Amaury  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
PERNETTE Leandro  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PERROT Titouan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
PILLERON Isac  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
SCHIAVO Loucas  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
SEMGHOUNI Ilyies  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-42
BREUILLET Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
TURINAY Mathias  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
DIATTA Sadio  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
GAUDET Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
DEVESSIERE Gabin  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
REFALO Alexandre  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
7
ANDRE Alix  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
FALLET-MIYAHARA Kenji  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
BAYARMAA Chinguun  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
NC
CLAVAUD Antoine  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
FOUTO Nielsen  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HEMERY Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
NC
LOTFI Nour  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MAZUE Hermes  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
MILAN Eliott  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
PELLETIER Amaury  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC
PRECHEUR Edward  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
PROST Gabriel  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
THAULT Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
VITEAUX Jules  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
-46
BONADEI Etienne  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
DALLAH Youshua  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
BLUM Anton  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
RIBOLI Tristan  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5
MERBAH Jad  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5
YAHLA Ryad  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
7
BLANQUET Evariste  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
7
ROBERT Hyacinthe  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ADAMYAN Razmik  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
BARAHO Hamza  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
BAYSSET Thibault  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
BENSAIDANE Salaheddine  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
BILBOT Nolan  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC
BIZOUARD Zachary  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BUFFAUT Theo  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CARABIN Mael  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DERCOURT Clement  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
NC
MAHDAOUI Liham  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
MAILLY Jules  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB APPOIGNY
NC
MILAN Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
PETIT Corentin  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
NC
POLTURAT Clement  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
-50
GULIASHVILI Louis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIGOIN
NDEM BILOUNGA Francois Denis  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
RAMOS Eliot  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
SEDDIKI Iliane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5
OCHIRBAT Tengis  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
ROUX Quentin  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
7
BERNARD GODET Albin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
7
SAVIGNAT Evan  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
AMRIEV Mouhammed  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
BIOTET Eliott  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
LEHLOU Ilyess  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
NC
MENNEGLIER Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
MULLER Timothe  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
NC
PETIT BOCOUM Nolan  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC
SARAS Benoit  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
-55
ALVES Nuno  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
HAIFI Soulaymane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
GUILLOT Milton  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
RENON Mahe  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
5
GENTIL Esteban  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
5
PROST Axel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
CORSEL Louis  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
7
MESSAUX Mael  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
BEN MOHAMED KOENIG Samuel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
COURTOIS BERRUCAS Clement  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB APPOIGNY
NC
GERARD Viggo  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
TEBARI Ziad  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
ZAAMI Jad  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
ZEDDAM Amin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-60
YONZIMA Joakim  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
SOUGUIR Yassine  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
CHANGARNIER Noe  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
MARAND Lilian  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
5
DEHAND Roan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
MIGUET Alexis  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
-66
BRUCCI Jean  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
ZELLER Jean  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
DANGLETERRE Eliot  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
4
NUNES Diogo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SANMARTINOIS
+66
BARDIN Louis  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
GUINOT Clovis  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
POLOMACK GANITTA Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEBLEVIN
4
GAGLIARDI Lorenzo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71