BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
20 Mai 2018

CHAMPIONNAT BFC CADET(TES) 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
BERNOT Ines  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
CONTINI Anna  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
PONS Lea  ( 89, BFC )
PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
-48
( + 17pts )
PANETIER Helene  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
SEVA PROST Clara  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
COUTERET Margaux  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
5
PANETIER Lise Ange  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
ROSSIGNOL Cleo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
7
ANILE Justine  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
-52
( + 20pts )
PATENAT Amelie  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
( + 30pts )
NATUREL Lea  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 20pts )
FLETY Marine  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
PETIT Camille  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE GENDREY
5
FOULON Nina  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
5
ROUSSET Amandine  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
7
RAGOT Aurelia  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-57
( + 10pts )
CABOCHE Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
DIDIER Charlotte  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 20pts )
EVRARD Clemence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
LEROY Alizee  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5( + 30pts )
GRAILLOT Salome  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5( + 30pts )
LARDY Lorine  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
7
BRUNET Alexia  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
DE MIRANDA Louise  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ARNOUX Juliette  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
NC
BARBEY Lea  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
DE MIRANDA Salome  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
DHIVERS Luna  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC
EL MACHHOUR Hind  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
MACIEL Romane  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
MARTIN Melodie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
MICHON Justine  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
PROST Shona  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-63
( + 50pts )
ARHIN Esi  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
MORACCHINI Laura  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
GAUDILLAT Leonie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
( + 10pts )
TROCHERIE Albane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
LECLERC Elsa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
PETIBOUT Athenais  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
7
CHAILLOU Hiromi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7( + 7pts )
FAUDOT Lola  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
7
VERNEREY- RAIN Margaux  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
JAILLET-MARBEAUD Melissa  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
LOVISA Aurelie  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
-70
( + 30pts )
MARESCOT Laura  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
TICHY Gwendolyne  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
GLEIZES Noa  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HEITZ Tatiana  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
5
GUINT Alexandra  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
VONIN Camille  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
+70
( + 40pts )
VIRGINIE Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 20pts )
BAUDOUIN Amelina  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
( + 10pts )
COULON Charlene  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
WILLEMIN Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
5
DE VECCHI Angelique  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
5( + 10pts )
GAUTHIER Lea  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7
PERRAUD Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
-46
( + 30pts )
PONZ Malik  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
GOREZ Marceau  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 10pts )
BAUDIER Antoine  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
( + 10pts )
BRIOT Titouan  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
5
FERNEY Theo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
MOULIN ROUARD Clement  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-50
MOREAUX Timote  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 10pts )
LEZE Celian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Alikhan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 30pts )
MARELILLE Benjamin  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GONCALVES Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5
GRUTHIER Florian  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7
GALLIACHE Theo  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
-55
( + 50pts )
GIRARDET Aloys  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
( + 30pts )
GUILLOT Quentin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
CABOCHE Alexis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
FERRIEN Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5( + 10pts )
BARBIN Cyril  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 7pts )
MARTIN Alexandre  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
7
COSTILLE Theo  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
7
MAUGER Erwan  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
7( + 10pts )
PEREZ Simon  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
NC
FRANCHI Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-60
COUTIER Erwan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 30pts )
GIRAUD Paul  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 30pts )
CHAUFOURNAIS Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
JALMOURZAEV Issa  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5( + 40pts )
COUROUX Theo  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GELLY Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
CIVELLI Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 30pts )
MOIROUX Tristan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
BAZIN Florian  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BOLE Jules  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
BRUSSEY Loic  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTHIER Leo  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
HELFER Adrien  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
HERBIN Gregoire  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
NC( + 20pts )
L HOMME Thomas  ( 39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
NC( + 30pts )
MATARESSE Valentin  ( 39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
NC
MONNEY Killyan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NAOUI Mohamed  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
STALDER Aurelien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
TISON Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
VACHEY Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-66
( + 27pts )
ROGNON Matteo  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 7pts )
MAUREL Matthieu  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 17pts )
BERDAH Charles  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 27pts )
LAISNE Theo  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
5( + 40pts )
LAB Maxime  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5( + 37pts )
MAGLOIRE Samuel  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 20pts )
BALLEVRE Paul  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
7( + 10pts )
SYLVAN Martin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
BAIZEAU Vincent  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BAS Benjamin  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC
BENYACOUB Djamel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BRIFFAUX Luka  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
DA SILVA Edouardo  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 20pts )
DASILVA Louis Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FERNANDES Eliott  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
HAULET Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
HENRIETTE Kallan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUET Remi  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LAKHAL Elias  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
LAMBELIN Paul  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
LAURIOT Tom  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC( + 10pts )
LOUIS Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
MIGNON Matthieu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
MONTILLOT Zacharie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
MOUREZ Mathieu  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Simon  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC( + 10pts )
PASTOUT Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PERNATON Tom  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC( + 10pts )
PERRON Steven  ( 21, BFC )
A.S.A.P. VONGES
NC
REGNIER Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
SCHAMELHOUT Clement  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
SEGURA Adrien  ( 21, BFC )
SP.CL.VITTELIEN
NC( + 7pts )
THIMEL Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-73
( + 30pts )
PFHURTER Frederic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
NEMO Simon  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 20pts )
LAFARGE Florian  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
( + 60pts )
RUIZ Romain  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5( + 50pts )
MAILLOT Adam  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
POUPON Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 20pts )
MARY Maxence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 7pts )
MULAT Guillaume  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
BASKALI Noah  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
BELMIHOUB Allan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BIBARD Martin  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BOILLOT Guillaume  ( 39, BFC )
V.T.S.B. ANIMATION
NC
BOUDENIA Mael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
BUFFERNE Alexandre  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
CARON Maxime  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
CHARRIER Loris  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DETANG Leo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
FONDERFLICK Youness  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC
HOFFMAN Alexis  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGIERE Thomas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LOCATELLI Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
LOICHOT Brieuc  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC
MULLER Fabien  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
PERREAU Florent  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PIRAO Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
TARDIEU Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
THIEBAUT Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
VALLI Paul  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC( + 27pts )
VALY Brice  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
-81
( + 30pts )
ELGHAZOUANI Nabil  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
( + 30pts )
CHAROLLE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
HADJ Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
SENOTIER Quentin  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5( + 10pts )
JONAS Celian  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5
VACHER Nathanael  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
DASSONVILLE Matthieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7
EL KADRI Hamza  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
ROUSSEAU Bastien  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
-90
CHEVILLARD Allan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
( + 10pts )
MOUHAT Esthebane  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
WANKO Denis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
+90
CHAPULLIOT Dimitri  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE