BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
20 Mai 2018

CHAMPIONNAT BFC CADETS "ESPOIRS" (CADETS 1)

Épreuves


-44
( + 27pts )
MONACER Dihia  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 20pts )
ONDEL Ela  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOUCHET Margaux  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
4
BAILLY Ambre  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
-48
( + 40pts )
LUCAS Clemence  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
BAO Clarice  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
BOURTOURAULT Anouk  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Camille  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LANZ Victoria  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
5
VACELET Solene  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-52
( + 17pts )
DEMBOWIAK Marie  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 20pts )
GONNOD Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Leonie  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
4
LAMBERT Florane  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
5
LIAROUTZOS Lois  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-57
( + 50pts )
IURI Celia  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 20pts )
DELOCHE Celia  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
BITROU Coleene  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 20pts )
CHAPUIS Philomene  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
5( + 10pts )
LEGUISSIMO Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
OJEDA Claire  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
ARRAGON Audrey  ( 39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
-63
( + 20pts )
DYSLI Alexia  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 10pts )
DRAPIER Lucie  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 10pts )
DESMARQUET Gabrielle  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
TOUAM Lalie  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5
FAUSTIN Keithleen  ( 58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
5
MELIN Blanche  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
KADRI Jasmine  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
-70
( + 10pts )
COUTIER Justine  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
COURDEROT Lucie  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
VIEY Milly  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
+70
( + 30pts )
NOLY Claudie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 20pts )
TEYSSIER Emilie  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
( + 10pts )
PESSE-GIROD Maeline  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
4
VANCON Maude  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
5
NICOLAS Faustine  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-46
( + 47pts )
ROSENBLUM Leon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 7pts )
GIANNINI Kevin  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 17pts )
LALEAUX Alois  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
BICAN Benjamin  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
5( + 10pts )
JOINT Nathan  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
7
CENTRELLA Romain  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
7
MERCIER Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-50
( + 40pts )
MULIN Mathias  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BONNEROT FESTA Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
( + 10pts )
GOMES FERREIRA Matteo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 20pts )
ROSELLE Mehdi  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 10pts )
CROS Adrien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
RODARY Axel  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
COSIMO Joris  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
JALMOURZAEV Ibraguim  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7( + 7pts )
PAULIN Ronan  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC
MAUGUIN Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
-55
( + 47pts )
PICHON Loan  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 30pts )
AFONSO Lionel  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
DUSSART Emile  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 20pts )
VADOT Anthony  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
BASSET Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
5( + 20pts )
DE ROJAS Theo  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
5( + 10pts )
MACLER Robin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
RODRIGUES Esteban  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BRUCHON Jason  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
DE RAGO Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
PARISOT Ange  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC
REGNAULT Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
VISOMBLAIN Trevis  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
-60
( + 40pts )
POYARD Matteo  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 27pts )
GANSTER Anatole  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
SAGE Julien  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 30pts )
SKOWRONEK Virgile  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
LLOVEL Benoit  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
5( + 30pts )
PICHON Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 40pts )
DUQUESNE Alexandre  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
7( + 17pts )
ROUGEOT Mackenson  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BONIN Mael  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
CHOLLEY Damien  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
FOURNERAY Alexei  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GUINOT Raphael  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
JALOUALI Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
MOULIN Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
PICARDAT Evan  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC
REGNIER Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SAILLARD David  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
SORRET Nicolas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
THALY Matthieu  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
VAUBOURG Hugo  ( 25, BFC )
JC ABBEVILLERS
-66
( + 40pts )
MOYEN Paul  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Augustin  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 20pts )
DEHAND Yan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
GRESSE Gabriel  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
BASSET Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
5( + 10pts )
NOLIBOIS Batiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
COLLIER Jeffrey  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7
COLOMBIER Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
7
COUTURIER Leo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
NC
TUMMINELLO Mathys  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-73
( + 30pts )
FREDERICH Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
( + 20pts )
MUGGEO Thibault  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
CASORLA Valentin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
SCHNEIDER Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
CAMACHO Yael  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
5
DENOIX Clement  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
BUSSON Benjamin  ( 90, BFC )
S.R.BELFORT BU-DO-JITSU
7
MORITZ Alexis  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
-81
( + 30pts )
NEAU Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 20pts )
JUSUFI Rinor  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 10pts )
HEISLER Julien  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
4
LAAOUNI Amine  ( 89, BFC )
U.S.JOIGNY
5
BEAUCHEF Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
-90
( + 30pts )
PREVOTAT Marius  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
( + 20pts )
CASTALAN Alexis  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 7pts )
GAULIARD Jean  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POLINOIS
4
VUEZ Arthur  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
+90
( + 10pts )
DODET Leo  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
RISBOURQUE Pierre  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS