BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
DENANE Sarah  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 10pts )
FERNANDES Justine  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
RONSAT FICHET Camille  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
4
COLOMBET Manon  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-48
( + 40pts )
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DUSSART Suzanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 10pts )
BONNIN Morgane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
4
BOUDEBZA Meryam  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
5
ECOBICHON Jade  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
JORGE Manon  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
7
ANOUAR Mouna  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
BOY Emeline  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-52
( + 37pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
BOS Lola  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
GOUARD Chloe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
4
BOJ Marie-Lucie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
5( + 20pts )
BARATA Apolline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
REBOUILLAT Solene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7( + 30pts )
NASR Rachelle  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 17pts )
TAJ Yasmine  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
BIDOLET Alice  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
BOUDEBZA Amina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHAVANCE Alizee  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CHOULOT Melitine  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
HIRSCHY Lola  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
MARLOT Camille  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Sarah  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PIERCY SAIDJ Maelle  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
POCHARD Faustine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
NC
TURKOVIC-TUFNER Manon  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-57
( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Ielena  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CHAMPION Oriane  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
( + 10pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
KERROUM Aicha  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
5( + 20pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 30pts )
NAUDOT Cali  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
VOMIERO Lilou  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
BAUD Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCHOUX Caroline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
BRABANT Ingrid  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Yumi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC( + 10pts )
COLOMBAIN Lili  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
DARSY Margot  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
DE ANDRADE Emily Victoria  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
DURAND Anais  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
GOTTI Lea  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
GOUJON Manitha  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
NC
PICHON Orlane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
PIERCY-SAIDJ Nora  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
PIERRE BRANDT Mnemosyne  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC
POUJET Albane  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-63
( + 10pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 20pts )
IBOUROI Rakina  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
4
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 27pts )
LAUTISSIER Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7( + 10pts )
BERTACCO Giorgia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
7( + 20pts )
DAVAL Marine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
BERTRAND Eva  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
CHHIV -- TEP Cassandra Soksoritha  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
NC( + 20pts )
CORTET Mayliss  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
DUCROT Lola  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GAUTHIER Justine  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
GRAVIER Alizee  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
HERBAUX Eoline  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
IBRAHIMI Ilham  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LOVISA Anais  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
PRUVOST Camille  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
VIARD Evane  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
-70
RAVIER Myriam  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 27pts )
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
GRIME Axelle  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
4( + 20pts )
JEANNE-OZOUX Thelore  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5( + 10pts )
ROUGEOT Diestephanie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
5( + 10pts )
VIAUX Axelle  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
7
PFHURTER Liana  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
LUTTRINGER Alison  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC
MBUYI Malaika Kathleen  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
SIXDENIER Clara  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
VALENTE Emma  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
+70
( + 40pts )
VOUTEY Lea  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
HERZOG Leane  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
DESNOUES Lucine  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
4( + 10pts )
MEZIERE Dina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
5
HUSELJIC Djejha  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
5
MASOVE Oceane  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-46
( + 14pts )
PONCET Antonin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GARRET Erwan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
DURY Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5( + 20pts )
COINTOT Luca  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
7( + 10pts )
HUGOO Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
7
PIOCHE Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AHMIDI Sofiane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KLIHO Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PIVA Diego  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
-50
( + 10pts )
ROPARS Milo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GAUDET Timothee  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
4
PARIS Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5( + 20pts )
MONACER Ismael  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5( + 20pts )
ZAIANE Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 10pts )
DAUBIE Morgan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7( + 10pts )
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DETROYE Baptiste  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
FOUILLOT Leo  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
GARRET Tilyan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
WATEL Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-55
( + 47pts )
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 17pts )
BEN SALAH Magdine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4( + 30pts )
COUTIN Avel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
CIVELLI Robin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
HASSOUT Mohamed  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 10pts )
BALMEUR HERITIER Yanis  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BOILLAUD Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
BONAITI Jules  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
DUMONT Esteban  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
FAIVRE Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
FATOUT Colin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GAGEY Thomas  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
GILLE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
HAROUTOUNIAN Sahak  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
LIMOGE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
MADAD Zakaria  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MORLAND Yannis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC( + 10pts )
ROBLES Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
SALMERON Matias  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
STABILE Paul  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
TAM-TSI Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
VALLET Mae  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VILAS Tiago  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-60
( + 10pts )
BENISID Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
VILARET Ilan  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
MOREAU Alessio  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
4( + 40pts )
EL MOUBARIKIM Yanis  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5( + 7pts )
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 27pts )
SINGIER Charlelie  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
7
DELHUMEAU Marc  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 30pts )
DESA Alexandre  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
ADDAKIRI Iliess  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
ALBUIXECH Shawn  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC( + 20pts )
BANDERIER Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHON Simon  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BLUZAT Louis  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
BOLOT Alexys  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
BRABANT Nicolas  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CAUVET FABRESSON Eloi  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DEFRASNE Ulysse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DOILLON Nathan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LUXOVIEN
NC
FLIZOT Lucas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
NC( + 10pts )
GAUDILLAT Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
GUIBERT Enguerrand  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
HARDY Mathieu  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
OZDEMIR Denis  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
PERRET Adrien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 7pts )
RICHARD Jimmy  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
ROUX Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
SAUGEOT Teddy  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
TERRIER Kylian  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
THORAX Esteban  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
ZAATOUT Aissa  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-66
( + 40pts )
VOCINO Vincent  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 30pts )
IBRAHIMI Salim  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 27pts )
ROSSEL Frederic  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
4( + 40pts )
BORDIN Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5
PIDANCIER Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
VISTOT Kolin  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
7
BUORO Marius  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 20pts )
NGAMBA Maxence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUSSARD Gaetan  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CESARIO Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
COLIN Florian  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DAVAL Quentin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
GOMEZ Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUMIN Elliot  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
HAREL Kilyan  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
HUILIER Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
JANICHON Hippolyte  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
LACHAL Anatole  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
MALHIS Alexandre  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
ORSET DE MIJOLLA Edouard  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
RONSAT-FICHET Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC( + 10pts )
ROUX Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC( + 20pts )
SERIS Noe  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC( + 10pts )
SOMKHISHVILI Luka  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
STRUB Dylan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC
TALPAIN Luka  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
-73
( + 20pts )
PIEJAK Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
CORDANI Teo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
MAHON Melvyn  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4( + 10pts )
CHOLLEY Samuel  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5( + 10pts )
BOUBACAR MAINASSARA Boubacar Yacouba  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
GUILLERAND Mathis  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 10pts )
BOUDOT Jean  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7( + 30pts )
BOULEY Mateo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
BONIN Emile  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
DHIMENE Chadi  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
EL ATIR Saad  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
EL YAZAMI Ilyass  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
GENTILLEAU Emeric  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HERBAUX Mael  ( 71, BFC )
OMNISPORT CLUB CUISERY
NC
HOYER Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JONAS Mael  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
LEVOYET Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RIONDEL Alexis  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
ROULLOT Kilian  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
-81
( + 40pts )
WILLEMIN Alix  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
OUSALEM Billal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
RICHARDOT Pierre  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
4( + 20pts )
KEDJOUAL Yassine  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOUSSAHA Adem  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DIDIOT Gaspard  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7( + 10pts )
HERRGOTT Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
IRISKHANOV Khizir  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
CILLI Arnaud  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
CLAIR Loik  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
NC
DONZELOT Eliott  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
FARID El Khammar  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GRENIER Erwan  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
RAVAT Samuel  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
TROTTIN David  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-90
( + 47pts )
LAMBELIN Adam  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
( + 30pts )
RENARD Maxence  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
( + 20pts )
PAUL Alexis  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
4( + 10pts )
MARZOLO Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
COULON PAQUAUX Florian  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5( + 10pts )
ZAAMI Wissam  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
COLAS Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
+90
VERSTAEVEL Jonas  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 10pts )
SIMON Matteo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MICHEL Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
4
RIBAS CASAMITJANA Sidiki  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
DESMURS Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND