BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
21 Avril 2018

1/2 FINALE CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE SENIORS BFC

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
BOUKLI Shirine  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
LUTHER Lucie  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 20pts )
PARDON Mathilde  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4( + 20pts )
ATAMANIUK Lisa  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 10pts )
CECCATO-BERSIA Fanny  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
5
LOPEZ Maite  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
7( + 10pts )
CONTINI Juliette  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
PERROT Alizee  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BARROT Pauline  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
FAYARD Jessica  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
NC
FILIPTCHENKO Martine  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
MISMER Justine  ( 88, GRE )
SPORTS LOISIRS VINCEENS
-52
( + 20pts )
BROCHOT Noemie  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 24pts )
BABIO Nawaliatou  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 10pts )
GOURIER Eva  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4( + 24pts )
VETTER Oceane  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
FRANCQUEMBERGUE Lea  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 17pts )
CHARLET Laura  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
MEKHILEF Marina  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BLAISE Oceane  ( 57, GRE )
JC PETITE ROSSELLE
NC
DEFRANCE Anne Laure  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC( + 10pts )
DERIES Claire  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DRAY Zlatka  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUSEHU Chloe  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
GROSSI Ludivine  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 7pts )
LIGORI Morgane  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
NC
MARDON Celia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PASSOT Lucie  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RIBOULON Cloe  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
-57
( + 30pts )
ROUSTAN Mathilde  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
BRICOUT Oceane  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 30pts )
MECHITOUA Leila  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
4( + 30pts )
JOBARD Valerie  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5( + 30pts )
CHARNOZ Angele  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
5( + 20pts )
HAGIST Pauline  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7( + 10pts )
CHOMEL Mariette  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7( + 10pts )
PEREIRA Erika  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BARON Valerie  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ORME CHAMPAGNE
NC
BARTHELEMY Megan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DE STRASBOURG
NC( + 7pts )
BOUTRY Elizabeth  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
CACI Sophie  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC
COLLAS Clemence  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
COUCHET Celine  ( 54, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO TOULOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DICOP Alexiane  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
DONNOT Celine  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 7pts )
DULAC Helene  ( 69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
NC
DUVIVIER Marie Andrea  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GENET Ingrid  ( 39, BFC )
JC VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGET Morgane  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAURENCEAU Juliette  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
LEGER Benedicte  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MAUFRAIS Sophie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PRIVET Kassy  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
XUEREB Pauline  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-63
( + 37pts )
WENTZLER Clara  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 40pts )
ABAD Magdalena  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 40pts )
PETITDEMANGE Helene  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
4
BROUARD Heloise  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 20pts )
HAYTA Lucie  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JACQUIN Cecile  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
7( + 20pts )
MOYEN Servane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
PLACE Silvia  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BRUNCHOPPY Ailys  ( 74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVALLIER Alizee  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC( + 10pts )
DEVAL Morgane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
FORAY Marjorie  ( 01, AURA )
JC ST MAURICE DE GOURDANS
NC
GUIDET Charlyne  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HOLZSCHERER Sophie  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
LARGE Margaux  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
NEAU Isabelle  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 10pts )
NECTOUX Annabelle  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
PINTO Helena  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
POCHOT Oceane  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.V.E.L. JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
POUJOL Clelia  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
SELMANI Yannice  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
-70
( + 30pts )
COCQUERET Alexiane  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 20pts )
DEVITRY Agathe  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
MECHITOUA Nedjma  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
4( + 37pts )
HORVATH Dorottya Agnes  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 40pts )
GUILLERME Solene  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
OVIS Laurence  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7( + 10pts )
PAILLASSON Lucie  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
7( + 10pts )
VILARDO Lea  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
ANCELIN Lea  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
ANTOINA Gaia  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
BAUER Cyrielle  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
BOHLER Anaelle  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BOUVIER Aurelia  ( 74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
NC
CORRIGNAN Mathilde  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
CORTES Noemy  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DANON Lea  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
DRIVET FORET Noemie  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
JACQUEMET Margaux  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
JARROT Lucie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
JEANTET Leslie  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
LLORIA Sandrine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
SACCO Britanny  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
SIMONIN Manon  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
SZEKELY Melanie  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
VAUCOURT Lucie  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU CLUB DOMBASLE
-78
( + 37pts )
CHOUABE Marie  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
( + 17pts )
JUGE Aurianne  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 30pts )
TOURNIER Laura  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4( + 20pts )
EMMA Charlotte  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
5( + 7pts )
HELBLING Megane  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5( + 10pts )
MARTINOT Laura  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
BERI Audrey  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
7
BUCHHEIT Oceane  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
GHERARDI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GRANDCLAUDE Ines  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
NC
ODILLE Anais  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
+78
( + 30pts )
CASALED Pauline  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 20pts )
DURAND Melissa  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
PIEROT Laurine  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
4( + 30pts )
PIERRE-CHARLES Diane  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
5( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Noemie  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 20pts )
FURIER Justine  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
7( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Fiona  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
VOUTEY Justine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ABOUNA DOYA Okta  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BRETON Aude  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
LESDEMA Wendy  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PAVLIC Lea  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
-60
ROUSSEL Yohan  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GRENARD Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 10pts )
JAMET Jerome  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
4( + 50pts )
CONTE Clement  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5
SOYERE Maxence  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 10pts )
THOMAS Mathieu  ( 57, GRE )
JC PETITE ROSSELLE
7( + 10pts )
AZEMA Alexis  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7( + 40pts )
PEREIRA Louis  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BONCI Nolan  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC
BONOT Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BOUET Gaetan  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
DESBOIS Maxence  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DUMONCEAU Damien  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JONAGE
NC( + 7pts )
FOURNIER Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FRACCHIOLLA Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
GADON Adrien  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GEORGEON Pierre  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGES Gianni  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
GOUJON Matis  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
HAMM Regis  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
LAMBERT Yoann  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LEMBER Aymeric  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MAXOIS
NC
LOUIS Marc  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.NEUFCHATEAU
NC
MARCHAL Celestin  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE CATHERIN Baptiste  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
MOISAN Dylan  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
MONTANA Sandro  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MORANDEAU Raphael  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PETITEAU Jean  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB GERARDMER
NC( + 10pts )
POTET Johnny  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
ROESSLINGER Felix  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC
ROESSLINGER Pierre Francois  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC( + 17pts )
VASSALLO Lorenzo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VERON Corentin  ( 01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
-66
( + 20pts )
MOSIO Thomas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
WASAULUA Odilon  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
( + 50pts )
NEUHART Jacques  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
4( + 60pts )
CUSUMANO Vincent  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 37pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 40pts )
SACRAS Damien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7( + 27pts )
JEANDENAND Jerome  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 20pts )
LA MANNA Vincenzo  ( 57, GRE )
JC PETITE ROSSELLE
NC
BORNE Dylan  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BROCHIN Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BUI VAN Tristan  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
CHAILLET Pierre  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
CHAPLET Loic  ( 54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
NC
CHIKHI Abdelkader  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CONTINI Martin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
CROCCO Anthony  ( 54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
NC( + 17pts )
GERARD Tanguy  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
GIRAUD Alexis  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
GODINHO Manoel  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC
GRINA Dylan  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
GURNAUD Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HADJ Clement  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
HAESSY Joshua  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
HIMBER Eli  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HUGON-JEANNIN Ronny  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LAMBERT Maxime  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
MAUBLANC Axel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAYOT Lilian  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MICHELANGELI Francois  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
MIGNON Raphael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
PHILIPPE Isidore  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
PIGACHE Arnaud  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC( + 10pts )
PRAS Benjamin  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ROUSSET Alexandre  ( 01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
SAGHROUCHNI Bilel  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SAINTY Kervens  ( 54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
NC( + 10pts )
SCHOEN Victor  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
TRAVERSA Mateo  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
VERON Antoine  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
VUIDEL Romain  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
-73
( + 44pts )
TCHILACHAVA Irakli  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 50pts )
MOREL Valentin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 10pts )
JACQUES Jean Sebastien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
4( + 7pts )
JOUFFROY Arnaud  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
COLIN Simon  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
5
ELOIRE Jean Luc  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
CHAUDIERE Alexis  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7( + 20pts )
DE LUCA Quentin  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
AMBARTSOUMIAN Sarkis  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BERNARD Theo  ( 10, GRE )
J.C. BAR SUR AUBE
NC
BOBES Louca  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BORTOT Alois  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
BOUCARD-RIETSCH Erwan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BOUTON Julien  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC( + 20pts )
CAMPOS Baptiste  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
CARUGNO Terry  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 14pts )
CHAIX Bastien  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
CUNY Jules  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
NC
DENAT Robin  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC( + 7pts )
DRAME Michael  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
ELBOUKILI Moussa  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ELIO Malvin  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Jonathan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
GIRARDIN Jeremy  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
HECTOR Charles  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
HEDDAD Hosni  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HERMELIN Jeremy  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JARDON Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KUEHN Sebastien  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MAXOIS
NC
LABOURI Florian  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LACHAMBRE Antoine  ( 88, GRE )
M.J.C.XERTIGNY JUDO
NC
LEGER Lois  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAILLOT Florian  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MARTINAT Valentin  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MISSARA Ales  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 30pts )
PICCOLO Florian  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SAUVAIN Vlad  ( 89, BFC )
AILLANT SPORTS SECTION JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SCREMIN Hugo  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC( + 7pts )
SEGUIN Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
-81
( + 47pts )
L HERBIER Lou  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
( + 37pts )
MAEDER Marc  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 37pts )
PAVE Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4( + 50pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 27pts )
GUION Emile  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 34pts )
HADJ Steven  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7( + 10pts )
ARNOULD Baptiste  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
KOEPPL Herve  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
ADAM Matthieu  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 10pts )
ALIYEV Habib  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
BAECHER Simon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.LA BRUCHE
NC
BRIESCH Jean-Francois  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BUISSON Etienne  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
BUTIN Clement  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
CHEVILLARD Louis  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
CLAUDEL Marcellin  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC( + 10pts )
COURLET Xavier  ( 54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
NC
DEBOIS Florian  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
DIETRICH Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
ASS.CULT.LOISIRS FLAXLANDEN
NC
GALLOUEDEC Quentin  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
HAULET Axel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KLEIN Damien  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LABOURI Thibaud  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOUTBEKA Victor  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PAGLIOCCA Lilian  ( 01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
PETIT Michka  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PRAS Robin  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
SCHWANDER Lucas  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
TIBESAR Godefroy  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 20pts )
TYBURN William  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
URBANIAK Maxime  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
WABLE Charly  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
WEBER Florian  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB GERARDMER
NC
ZABOUBI Mohamed-Amine  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
ZAMBITO MARSALA Christophe  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.AMNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ZIMBERLIN Julien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
-90
LEGOUX Clement  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
JOURDAN Valentin  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
ALBENQUE Brice  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
4( + 40pts )
JARNO Yohann  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 40pts )
GLEJZER Nicolas  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
MARCHAL Augustin  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
7( + 20pts )
BEN HADDA Soufian  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 30pts )
WAHIBI Abdelillah  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC( + 20pts )
BELGAID Jaad  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
BELLET Jean Eric  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BOYER Aimeric  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
CHEY Nicolas  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
DELUGEAU Maxime  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GINON Florent  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
GIORDANO Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GOILLOT Valentin  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
HAMARD Marius  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
KLOPP Julien  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.AMNEVILLE
NC
KRUMMENACKER Vivien  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
LOICHOT Pierrick  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC
MARY Julien  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
MASSON Yvain  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC( + 10pts )
MOUTBEKA Zacharie  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
NEVEU Arnaud  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
PAULIN Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
RAHA Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
SCHAEFER Lucas  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
TROCHERIE Alban  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VASSEUR Aymeric  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
ZOKOVITCH Theo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
-100
FAUVEL Victor  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 30pts )
GEOFFROY Adrien  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
LAFITTE Julien  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
4( + 17pts )
DREYER Clement  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
5( + 10pts )
BLASQUEZ Fabien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
5( + 20pts )
MAGDIARZ Clement  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
7( + 10pts )
DA SILVA Steven  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7( + 17pts )
POH BAKOLA Axell Darlan  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
DOMPE Emmanuel  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MAXOIS
NC
DUPIR Didier  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GATEAU Raphael  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
GEVREY Samuel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GICQUEL Erwan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
GOSSET Ludovic  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
GUALDIERI Nicolas  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
HELIES Florian  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
OTT Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
+100
( + 20pts )
KELLER Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB KAYSERSBERG
CHAMBARD Sebastien  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 27pts )
EZZINE Wissem  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4( + 30pts )
MERHEB Bryan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5( + 27pts )
KLOUSSE Siegfried  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5( + 20pts )
MIYAMOTO Masahiro  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
AUROUX Sebastien  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 20pts )
BORDIN Julien  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BELKAID Bachir  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BEUILLE Rodolphe  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BINGA-MANDIANGO Raby  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
CAZIN Virgil  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.NEUFCHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CLAUSE Thibault  ( 54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
NC
CRAINICH Guillaume  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
HNALEP Fabrice  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
KOENIG Laurent  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
LANARO Jordan  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MENDEZ Jean Michel  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
MOMMESSIN Jeremy  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
PADOWICZ Vincent  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
NC
SALVI Guillaume  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
SCHAEFFER Fabrice  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
YAICLE Audric  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE