BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
05 Juin 2022

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
DURAND Anais  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 40pts )
PEINNET Cynthia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
( + 27pts )
FERNANDES Justine  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
4( + 30pts )
ARDILEY Eryne  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
4( + 30pts )
BONNOTTE Josephine  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
4( + 30pts )
DARSY Margot  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
4( + 30pts )
PFHURTER Liana  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
4( + 30pts )
PIERCY-SAIDJ Nora  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 20pts )
BAUD Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
( + 20pts )
BONNIN Morgane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
GROSMAIRE Margo  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 0pts )
JOCKEM Flavie  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 0pts )
MARLOT Clementine  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
( + 20pts )
MONNET Meline  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
( + 20pts )
PIERCY SAIDJ Maelle  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 0pts )
PLACE Chloe  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 7pts )
REBOUILLAT Solene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
BOKHOBZA Emma  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 40pts )
GAYET Pauline  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
BREVET Laura  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PRECHEUR Camille  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
COUDRIET Emilie  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
DECHAND Lilou  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 20pts )
JAVAUX Pauline  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 20pts )
NGUYEN Tu Mi  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
4( + 27pts )
PERROY Edwige  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Claire  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 10pts )
GRAPPE Meloe  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 0pts )
ROY Cloelia  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
7( + 0pts )
LATRON Amaya  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D-3D-4D
( + 40pts )
LAGARDE Rose  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 40pts )
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 40pts )
PETIT Camille  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 40pts )
SIXDENIER Clara  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
BERTRAND Elisa  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
( + 30pts )
TEFENKGI Angelique  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4( + 20pts )
CHEVRIER Sarah  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
4( + 27pts )
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5( + 10pts )
BETTING Camille  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
5( + 10pts )
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5( + 10pts )
DUBREZ Clemence  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5( + 10pts )
FAUDOT Lola  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 10pts )
FERRIER Floriane  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5( + 10pts )
RAVIER Myriam  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
ESTEVES Sarah  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
RATTRAPAGE FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Claire  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
JAVAUX Pauline  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 30pts )
BERNARD Guillaume  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 30pts )
CHOLAT Martin  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 40pts )
COLIN Florian  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
( + 50pts )
LAMIEN Isak  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
NAPPE Amaury  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 40pts )
PAUL Alexis  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
( + 50pts )
SELLAL Quentin  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 40pts )
RAYNAUD Erwann  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
( + 47pts )
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
SIMON Matteo  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 34pts )
STRUB Dylan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 30pts )
BOREL Tom  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
DEFIX Matthieu  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
LYAUDET Marwann  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
( + 30pts )
MUSARD Cedric  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BEAUJARD Arthur  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
4( + 30pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4( + 30pts )
DUPERRON Valentin  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
4( + 20pts )
DUROT PERRAU Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
4( + 20pts )
GIRARDCLOS Jules  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
4( + 20pts )
GRENIER Erwan  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
4( + 20pts )
MARTIN Samuel  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
4( + 30pts )
MIQUEL Joakim  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 20pts )
RIONDEL Alexis  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
4( + 27pts )
VISCHI Nathan  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
5( + 20pts )
BLANCHON Simon  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5( + 20pts )
CONVERS Pierre-Louis  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FAIVRE Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5( + 20pts )
FAROUX Corentin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5( + 20pts )
HUGOO Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5( + 20pts )
PIRES Leo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
6( + 27pts )
JEANDIN Enzo  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
6( + 17pts )
JONAS Mael  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
7( + 20pts )
BADIN Tanguy  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
7( + 10pts )
DOMINIAK Sam  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
7( + 10pts )
DUTHION Antoine  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
GAUTHEY Alois  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
LORIOT Heimana  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7( + 20pts )
TALPAIN Luka  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 0pts )
BOLOT Alexys  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
COLAS Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
COLAS Antonin  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 17pts )
COLLETTE Timeo  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 10pts )
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
DUVIEUSART Loic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
GIMENEZ Arthur  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 10pts )
GOMEZ Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 10pts )
KRAJEVITCH Mathieu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
LAFORCE CARDOT Yael  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARY Armand  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 0pts )
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 7pts )
MORICEAU LOSDAT Camille  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
( + 7pts )
PESEUX Alexis  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 0pts )
RIMOLA Matteo  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 10pts )
SAUGEOT Teddy  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 0pts )
TENCHENI Jessi  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 17pts )
VIAL Mathys  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 10pts )
WATEL Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 30pts )
COEURDASSIER Noa  ( 52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
( + 30pts )
DEBOT Aymeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
DUGOUA Eric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
DURIEZ Antonin  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 30pts )
LAKHAL Samih  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
LOCATELLI Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 50pts )
PIEJAK Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 40pts )
BASTIAN Jeremie  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CUNIN Elioth  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 30pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
4( + 20pts )
DENIS Hugo  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
4( + 30pts )
MEUGIN Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
BARTSCH Loick  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
5( + 20pts )
BAUMEISTER Julien  ( 68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
5( + 20pts )
LOVISA Thomas  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
6( + 17pts )
BILLAUX Marc  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
6( + 17pts )
BRUNAT Enzo  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
6( + 10pts )
VICARINI Cedric  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 0pts )
DROUIN Eric  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
7( + 10pts )
DUCOS Noah  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7( + 10pts )
PICHOT Jules  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
DUCERT Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 10pts )
LACHAL Anatole  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 0pts )
REGADI Aymen  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
TISON Victor  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
URBINI Ulysse  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 50pts )
PLACIDE Noa  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 50pts )
ROUHILA Yassin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
( + 47pts )
SILVESTRE Flavio  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 40pts )
CONTET Gregory  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
MOUSSOURS Cyprien  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 30pts )
ROJAS Lionnel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 30pts )
SELLAL Romain  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 30pts )
WERGUET Florent  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 20pts )
PEGUERO Stanislas  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 40pts )
POCHAT BARON Clement  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
4( + 20pts )
CORDIER Alexis  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
4( + 37pts )
POULET Kevin  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BONNEL Sylvain  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5( + 20pts )
DAUBIGNEY Remy  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5( + 17pts )
GUALDIERI Nicolas  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
6( + 10pts )
BIZE Thibaut  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
6( + 20pts )
CLEON Adrien  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
6( + 10pts )
DEVERCHERE Gwendal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
6( + 10pts )
GOMEZ David  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
6( + 10pts )
GRAVIER Thierry  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
REBOURGEON Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
6( + 20pts )
ROPARS Cedric  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 0pts )
FLORIN Flavien  ( 25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
( + 0pts )
GUILLAUME Gaetan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 0pts )
MADOZ Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
POYARD Noe  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
REVAULT Jerome  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
TISSERAND Thierry  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 3D 4D
( + 30pts )
GIUFFRIDA Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 50pts )
PERRAT Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 27pts )
ESTEVES Josselin  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
LAKHAL Elias  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
MONICHON Gregory  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 20pts )
WOITTER Gwenael  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
4( + 20pts )
DUMONT Benoit  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4( + 20pts )
POTET Johnny  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5( + 17pts )
BRUNET Nicolas  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5( + 10pts )
LEVERT Colin  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
6( + 10pts )
FAVRE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
6( + 0pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 0pts )
DIDELOT Loic  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Arthur  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
RATTRAPAGE MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
CORDIER Alexis  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
GRAVIER Thierry  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO