BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
19 Janvier 2020

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC: POSTULANTS 1,2,3 DAN

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 20pts )
BABIN Lilou  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 10pts )
BILLIER Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
BILON Zoe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
BOUCHER Jeanne  ( 45, CVL )
AVENIR JUDO CLUB COURTENAY
( + 17pts )
BOURTOURAULT Anouk  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
( + 10pts )
CHENE Laura  ( 71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
( + 40pts )
LEITE ALVES PINTO Nina  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
PARISOT Estella  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 47pts )
PINAY Morgane  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 0pts )
SEMON Chloe  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
HAEUW Blandine  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
HAUDRECHY Florence  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAUBERAT Justine  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 0pts )
LEVALLET Aline  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
( + 20pts )
MULIN Virginie  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PANETIER Lise Ange  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 40pts )
PAVIOT Lucile  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 20pts )
RICHARD Amelie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
ROUX Tiffany  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 20pts )
SCHOTT Lara  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
TOUZAIN Romane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D-3D
( + 14pts )
ALLARD Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
BALAGUER Anais  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
( + 17pts )
BARROT Pauline  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 0pts )
BRUN Orlane  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 0pts )
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 50pts )
FOUCARD Marguerite  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 17pts )
GARNIER Marion  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 40pts )
JAAFARI Shaima  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 10pts )
NASR Helene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PERONET Laura  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
TREMEAUD Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 40pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
ARGENCE Leo  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 10pts )
AUGOYARD Axel  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
BARLET Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
BEAUCHEF Lucas  ( 58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
( + 17pts )
BREUILLE Erwan  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
( + 20pts )
CESARI Martin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
CHANELIERE Romain  ( 38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 10pts )
CHIAOUI Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 20pts )
DANGREMONT Lucas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
DELORME Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 27pts )
EFFANTIN Thibaut  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 10pts )
FAUVEY Edgar  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 50pts )
GALLAND Jules  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 40pts )
GARREAU Sebastien  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 24pts )
JAAFARI Ahmed Yassine  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 0pts )
JALOUALI Yanis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
JANIAUD Theo  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 10pts )
LAKHAL Samih  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 50pts )
LICINA Stephane  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 10pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
( + 0pts )
MARTEL Thibault  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
MAUGUIN Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 7pts )
MONDIERE Romain  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
PASTUREL Louison  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 27pts )
PATARD Eliot  ( 45, CVL )
AVENIR JUDO CLUB COURTENAY
( + 40pts )
PERNET Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PIEJAK Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
SABIX Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 10pts )
SLASSI Ziad  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
( + 20pts )
TUMMINELLO Mathys  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 20pts )
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 24pts )
BASKALI Noah  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 10pts )
BERRY Alexis  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 40pts )
BILLION Romain  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
( + 20pts )
DETANG Leo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
( + 27pts )
DUCREUX Etienne  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 0pts )
DURAND Julien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 7pts )
DURIEZ Antonin  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 30pts )
ERKENS Victor  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 40pts )
ESTEVES Josselin  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
GIRAUD Paul  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 30pts )
LAPALUS Thomas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
LARDEAU Erwan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LEGRAS Arsene  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 40pts )
LLOVEL Benoit  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 10pts )
LOUIS Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
( + 10pts )
MANGEMATIN Loric  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 0pts )
MARVIN Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 20pts )
MAUVAIS Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
( + 0pts )
MEUGIN Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 30pts )
MONTILLOT Benjamin  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
( + 30pts )
NEAU Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 20pts )
PERNATON Tom  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
( + 20pts )
ROUGEOT Mackenson  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 17pts )
RUEFF Maverick  ( 25, BFC )
JC NANCRAY JUDO
( + 10pts )
TISON Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D VETERANS
( + 30pts )
BOUHET Pascal  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
( + 10pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 10pts )
COSTINHA Nuno  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 10pts )
DEMBOWIAK Daniel  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 0pts )
DUCREUX Philippe  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 20pts )
GIRAUD Fabrice  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 40pts )
GUICHARD Sebastien  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
JAUROU Vincent  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
SCHNEIDER Jean-Michel  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
( + 10pts )
SEVIN Franck  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Norbert  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
MASCULINS 2D POSTULANTS 3D
( + 30pts )
CHAROLLAIS Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
CUESTA Jeremy  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 20pts )
CUZIN Melvin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 30pts )
DUGNE Michael  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
FERAL Jean-Jacques  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
( + 20pts )
GUENARD Denis  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
( + 40pts )
MONTILLOT Frederic  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
BEAUMENIL Dylan  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
BOUTON Sebastien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 20pts )
BRUNET Alexis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BRUNET Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CHAPUIS Eric  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 30pts )
COSYNS Jerome  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 31pts )
COUDERT Nicolas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 17pts )
DASSONVILLE Matthieu  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DEFORET Joseph  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB FAVERNEY
( + 17pts )
DELRUE Olivier  ( 21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
( + 17pts )
HUGOO Clement  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 14pts )
JAAFARI Abdelelah  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 40pts )
LAZRAK Zakaria  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 10pts )
LETONDAL Augustin  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB FAVERNEY
( + 50pts )
LOCATELLI Quentin  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB FAVERNEY
( + 30pts )
REBOURGEON Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
( + 27pts )
SIMONIN Vadim  ( 25, BFC )
JC ABBEVILLERS
( + 10pts )
TANGUY Pierre-Raymond  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 17pts )
VACHER Mickael  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
RATTRAPAGE MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 7pts )
LAPALUS Thomas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
THOMAS Norbert  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS