BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
10 Mars 2018

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC N°3 : POSTULANTS 1,2,3 DAN

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 20pts )
BERDOLL Lea  ( 67, GRE )
J.C. VAL DE MODER
( + 20pts )
BOLE Emeline  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
BOUCHOT Lea  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 30pts )
CHAMBREY Stephanie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
DAMERON Eugenie  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 10pts )
DELAHAYE Ludivine  ( 54, GRE )
J C GONDREVILLE
( + 10pts )
FAUDOT Lola  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 0pts )
FRANTZ Eloise  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 10pts )
GAUTHEY Sarah  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
( + 40pts )
LAFRAD Sonia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 40pts )
PERIN Elisa  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
( + 27pts )
PLACE Constance  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 10pts )
RAPIN Maelle  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
SCHNEKENBURGER Margaud  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
( + 17pts )
STAUB Lorraine  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HEILLECOURT
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 30pts )
ALPHERAN Anaïs  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
( + 10pts )
COGNARD Audrey  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
( + 20pts )
DORMOIS Cherilyne  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
( + 10pts )
GOBLED Lea  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 30pts )
HERZOG Camille  ( 68, GRE )
JC HEIMSBRUNN
( + 10pts )
LESDEMA Wendy  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
MAILLET Audrey  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
( + 20pts )
PERNOT Mathilde  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 7pts )
PFHURTER Florence  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Amelie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
( + 10pts )
SUTY Floriane  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 20pts )
TISSOT Jessica  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
FEMININES POSTULANTES 2D - 3D
( + 40pts )
BEUDET Cecile  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
( + 0pts )
BONNAVENTURE Chloe  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 0pts )
EVRARD Clemence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
FROELICH Helene  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Manon  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 17pts )
MALEC Melissa  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 27pts )
MOYEN Solene  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
NELLE Vanille  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 30pts )
PANETIER Helene  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
PINEAU Anne-Cecile  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 10pts )
PINTO Helena  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 30pts )
SCHLUB Cindy  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 27pts )
WAGNER Koralie  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
RATTRAPAGE FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
ALPHERAN Anaïs  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
( + 10pts )
DORMOIS Cherilyne  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
( + 0pts )
GOBLED Lea  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 0pts )
SUTY Floriane  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
BASKALI Noah  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 20pts )
BASSET Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
BOLE Jules  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 7pts )
BRIFFAUX Luka  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
( + 20pts )
CARON Maxime  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 17pts )
COLLOT Enguerran  ( 74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
( + 30pts )
COSTILLE Theo  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
( + 30pts )
DELEPINE Nicolas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
( + 40pts )
FONDERFLICK Youness  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 40pts )
GERTHOFFER Paul  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 0pts )
GIRARD Charles  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
GOMES Axel  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GRIMAUD Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
JACQUELINET Bastien  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 20pts )
JANISZEWSKI Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 10pts )
JOBERT-ROLLIN Gabin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 30pts )
LABALTE Theo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 20pts )
LOMBARD Clement  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 10pts )
MILLOUR Kevin  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 30pts )
MOULIN Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
MOUREZ Mathieu  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
NANCEY Remi  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO WASSEYEN
( + 40pts )
SCHERRER Antoine  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 30pts )
SIMON Louis Marie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
TISON Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
TOUBOULIE Bastien  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 0pts )
VALLI Paul  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 40pts )
VALY Brice  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 20pts )
VOIREUCHON Remi  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBELIARDAIS
( + 10pts )
YOUSFI Riyad  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO WASSEYEN
MASCULINS -40 ANS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 40pts )
BADET Mikael  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 20pts )
BALLIN Zephyr  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 20pts )
BERRY Alexis  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 0pts )
BINET Loic  ( 21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
( + 30pts )
BRAQUEMONT Tom  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
( + 20pts )
BROCARD Maxime  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 20pts )
BRUNET Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
CHASSARD Kevin  ( 90, BFC )
JC DES 3 MONTREUX
( + 40pts )
CORBERAND Axel  ( 25, BFC )
AESJJDA ST VIT ET ENVIRONS
( + 10pts )
COUTERET Clement  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 30pts )
DUBREUIL Morgan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 7pts )
GEMBOLYS Maxime  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
( + 10pts )
GUIDOT Stephane  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
( + 10pts )
HOCQUEMILLER Yves  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 7pts )
JAILLET Tom  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
JOLIOT Nicolas  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D ORNANS
( + 40pts )
LOISELET Julien  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 10pts )
MARVIN Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 0pts )
MATHIEU Clement  ( 25, BFC )
US BAUMOISE
( + 40pts )
MAYER Clarence  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
( + 0pts )
MEUGIN Remi  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 10pts )
MOREL Philippe  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 30pts )
NAGARA Ajmi  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
NICOLLE Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
( + 20pts )
PETEUIL Pierre  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PETITCLAIRE Sacha  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
( + 20pts )
REMONGIN Tanguy  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 10pts )
RIONDEL Jean Marc  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 37pts )
ROUSSEAU Sofiane  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 20pts )
SCHMIDT Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
( + 10pts )
SIMON Swen  ( 67, GRE )
A.S.BETSCHDORF
( + 10pts )
TAUBENNEST Manuel  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 30pts )
VANDELLE Quentin  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 2D - 3D
( + 40pts )
BONNET Maxime  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
( + 50pts )
DEMORTIER Jeremie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 40pts )
LAMBERT Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 50pts )
LAMBLA Alexandre  ( 25, BFC )
AESJJDA ST VIT ET ENVIRONS
( + 40pts )
RICHARD Michael  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 40pts )
RIMBERT Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 50pts )
TERRIER Florian  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 40pts )
BONOT Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
DUTHIL Bernard  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
( + 30pts )
GOVIN Erwann  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 30pts )
JEANNIN Morgan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 40pts )
MONICHON Gregory  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 40pts )
SAINT-MICHEL Theo  ( 25, BFC )
AESJJDA ST VIT ET ENVIRONS
( + 30pts )
COUPAT Yann  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
DIEDAT Valentin  ( 57, GRE )
JC FENETRANGE
( + 20pts )
JACQUENOT Cyril  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
( + 20pts )
LEY Aurelien  ( 25, BFC )
JC PETITE HOLLANDE
( + 20pts )
LONGUETEAU Frederic  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ST AMOUR
( + 20pts )
PAHIN Thomas  ( 25, BFC )
A.F.R. ETUZ-CUSSEY JUDO
( + 20pts )
PINTO Yohann  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
4( + 20pts )
CHEA Remi  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
4( + 20pts )
DURAND Julien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
4( + 10pts )
GRESSARD Florent  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
4( + 20pts )
KNEPPER Cyril  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
4( + 10pts )
MANGEMATIN Loric  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
4( + 27pts )
MAUPETIT Jean Lou  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
4( + 10pts )
RICHELANDET Jeremy  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
5( + 17pts )
BAS Benjamin  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
5( + 20pts )
BECLIER Pierre  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
5( + 20pts )
HOPPE Damien  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
5( + 20pts )
MUSARD Paul  ( 25, BFC )
A.F.R. ETUZ-CUSSEY JUDO
6( + 10pts )
BANET Matthieu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
6( + 10pts )
CZUPRINSKI Damien  ( 89, BFC )
AILLANT SPORTS SECTION JUDO
6( + 10pts )
MOREAU Maxime  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
NELATON Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
6( + 10pts )
NORDERA Paul  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
6( + 10pts )
NORDERA Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
6( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Henri  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7( + 7pts )
BALLEVRE Stephane  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
7( + 0pts )
COTTIN Jonathan  ( 25, BFC )
A.F.R. ETUZ-CUSSEY JUDO
7( + 0pts )
DELARUE Guillaume  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
7( + 7pts )
GRONDIN Yoann  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 7pts )
HENNEQUIN Mikael  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
7( + 0pts )
RADDENZATI David  ( 25, BFC )
AESJJDA ST VIT ET ENVIRONS
7( + 10pts )
STIERLIN Alain  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
7( + 0pts )
SUTY Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 0pts )
DESFAITS Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 0pts )
GALLET Laurent  ( 90, BFC )
JC DES 3 MONTREUX
( + 0pts )
LAROCHE Gaetan  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
MASCULINS +40 ANS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
AICHI Badi  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 20pts )
BAILLY Sebastien  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
( + 0pts )
BISCH Dominique  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 27pts )
KNITTEL Michael  ( 57, GRE )
JC FENETRANGE
( + 30pts )
LASNE Dominique  ( 90, BFC )
S.R.BELFORT BU-DO-JITSU
( + 30pts )
MARIE Laurent  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
MAUDUIT Eric  ( 90, BFC )
S.R.BELFORT BU-DO-JITSU
( + 20pts )
MICHALLET Eric  ( 25, BFC )
A.F.R. ETUZ-CUSSEY JUDO
( + 7pts )
PERROTIN Frederic  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 0pts )
PLACE Patrice  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 10pts )
PUEL Vincent  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 10pts )
RISBOURQUE Herve  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL-GALLE David  ( 25, BFC )
A.F.R. ETUZ-CUSSEY JUDO
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Norbert  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
RATTRAPAGE CM MASCULINS POSTULANTS 1D
( + 0pts )
LOISELET Julien  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 10pts )
NAGARA Ajmi  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
RATTRAPAGE POSTULANTS 2D - 3D
( + 0pts )
BONNET Maxime  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
( + 10pts )
CZUPRINSKI Damien  ( 89, BFC )
AILLANT SPORTS SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
JEANNIN Morgan  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 0pts )
KNEPPER Cyril  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 0pts )
PINTO Yohann  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
( + 10pts )
SAINT-MICHEL Theo  ( 25, BFC )
AESJJDA ST VIT ET ENVIRONS