BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
27 Mai 2018

EXAMEN UV 1 KATA BFC N°4 : POSTULANTS 1 2 3 4 DAN

Épreuves


1er dan
BOUILLOT JEANNE  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
CAMELIN LISA  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
CLAUDON LUCILLE  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
COUTIER JUSTINE  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
DESMARQUET GABRIELLE  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
DUVAL ANNA  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
GOMEZ ELOISE  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
LAMBERT FLORANE  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
LEROY ALIZEE  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
MICHEL ISABELLE  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
MONACER DIHIA  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
RAGOT AURELIA  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
ROSENBLUM ESTEL  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
ROY MARINE  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
VERNEREY- RAIN MARGAUX  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
VOILLY ANNE CLAUDE  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
2ème dan
BARROT PAULINE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
BOUTRY ELIZABETH  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
COLLAS CLEMENCE  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
COLLAS LUDIVINE  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
TROTTE NOEMIE  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
3ème dan
BEUDET CECILE  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
1er dan
AFFLARD LUCAS  ( 25, BFC )
US BAUMOISE
ASCIAK DAVID  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
BADET THEO  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
BAENS ARTHUR  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
BELMIHOUB ALLAN  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
BLAVETTE THEO  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
BOUGHLIMA MALICK  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.LORMES A.C.L.
BRUGIER PAUL  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
CARRE TANGUY  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
CASSARD SIMON  ( 25, BFC )
JJJC ROUGEMONT
CHARLES ROMAIN  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
CHAUFOURNAIS QUENTIN  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
CONTINI CHRIS  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
COUROUX THEO  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
DE RAGO ANTHONY  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
DELMAIRE-SIZES ANTOINE  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
DUCHET ANNEZ PATRICE  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
DUSSART EMILE  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
FERRAGNE DAVID  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
GIRAUD PAUL  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
GUINOT RAPHAEL  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
HELFER ADRIEN  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
HEMON TRISTAN  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
LAB MAXIME  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
LLOVEL BENOIT  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
LOCATELLI HUGO  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
MARTINET LILIAN  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
MAUGUIN KEVIN  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
MULIN MATHIAS  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
MULLER FABIEN  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NEAU AYMERIC  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NOLIBOIS BATISTE  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
PAUL VICTOR  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
PAULIN RONAN  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
PETOT RYAN  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
PILLOZ MICHEL  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
PIRAO ANTOINE  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
POIRSON KYLE  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
PREVOTAT MARIUS  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
REUCHE KILLIAN  ( 25, BFC )
JJJC ROUGEMONT
ROBLOT VINCENT  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
ROSENBLUM LEON  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
RUIZ ROMAIN  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
SCHNEIDER CORENTIN  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
TARDIEU MAXIME  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
2ème dan
BANET MATTHIEU  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
COLLIN BRUNO  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
CYNAMON LAURENT  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
GOVIN ERWANN  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
HERY BRUNO  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
MAU BRUNO  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
ROUMEZIN JULIEN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
SAP JEAN-NOEL  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
3ème dan
FLAMMANG PHILIPPE  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO DORNOIS
LACH JEROME  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
PELLETIER YOANN  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
RICHELANDET JEREMY  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
SAUVAIN VLAD  ( 89, BFC )
AILLANT SPORTS SECTION JUDO
THIVANT CLEMENT  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
4ème dan
ANDRIOT FABRICE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
PETIT CHRISTOPHE  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO