BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
04 Mars 2018

COUPE REGIONALE DES CEINTURES DE COULEURS BFC CADETS(TES)

Épreuves


-48
( + 20pts )
MONACER Dihia  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 20pts )
MOUCHET Margaux  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 10pts )
CHENUAUD DUVEAU Lea  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
4( + 10pts )
BAO Clarice  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
VICECONTE Rita-Amya  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
-57
( + 40pts )
CHAILLOU Lie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
FOULON Nina  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
( + 17pts )
ARIFA Alliya  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
GONNOD Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5( + 10pts )
BOUILLOT Jeanne  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GOURLAIN Charlise  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
7
FAUDOT Lola  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
7
JANICHON Adele  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7
ROY Marine  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
DEPLANCHON Chloe  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 20pts )
PETIBOUT Athenais  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
COUTIER Justine  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 10pts )
LEGUISSIMO Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
5
CHAVANCE Noemie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 10pts )
DESMARQUET Gabrielle  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
7
JAILLET-MARBEAUD Melissa  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
LEFEBVRE Maryne  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7
WILLER Julia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
+70
( + 10pts )
ANCOUSTURE Syntyche  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NICOLAS Faustine  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-46
( + 40pts )
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
( + 30pts )
CALVET Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
( + 20pts )
JALMOURZAEV Ibraguim  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
4( + 10pts )
CROS Adrien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
MERCIER Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-50
SOUILLOT Loic  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
GRUTHIER Florian  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Alikhan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 30pts )
GONCALVES Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5
MARTEL Bryan  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5( + 10pts )
ZENASNI Merouane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BARLET Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7
MAUGUIN Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
7
RODRIGUES Esteban  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
DE CHANAY Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
-55
( + 37pts )
BAENS Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BARBIN Cyril  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
SORRET Nicolas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
4( + 10pts )
REGNAULT Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5
DE RAGO Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
-60
( + 47pts )
NOLIBOIS Batiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
MOIROUX Tristan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 20pts )
RICHARD Donovan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 7pts )
TISON Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5( + 20pts )
HELFER Adrien  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
5
PIERRET Alexis  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
GUINOT Raphael  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
7( + 10pts )
HERBIN Gregoire  ( 21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
7
MOULIN Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
BERTHIER Tom  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
REGNIER Vincent  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
-66
GRESSE Gabriel  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 40pts )
BASSET Stephane  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
HENRIETTE Kallan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
PERRON Steven  ( 21, BFC )
A.S.A.P. VONGES
5
BENYACOUB Djamel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5( + 10pts )
LEFRANC Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
COLLIER Jeffrey  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7( + 10pts )
LAZRAK Zakaria  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
7
ROUSSEAU Steven  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
DEHAND Yan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
NC
MOUREZ Mathieu  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-73
( + 30pts )
JACQMIN Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 40pts )
BELMIHOUB Allan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
BASKALI Noah  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
VACHER Nathanael  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 20pts )
JACQUELINET Bastien  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5( + 20pts )
SCHNEIDER Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
DELEPINE Nicolas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB D HERY
7
FRANEL Mathis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 7pts )
LUKOWITZ Pacome  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
BENYACOUB Bilal  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
GUICHARD Leo  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
CHAROLLE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
JONAS Celian  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 10pts )
NEAU Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
4
SENOTIER Quentin  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
-90
( + 47pts )
CHEVILLARD Allan  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
( + 20pts )
DEMANGE Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
DODET Leo  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 20pts )
PETOT Ryan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
5
BERTHEL VACLIN Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
5( + 10pts )
PREVOTAT Marius  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
7
CHAPULLIOT Dimitri  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE