BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
01 Février 2020

(AURA) 1/2 F JUNIORS1°DIV M/F

Épreuves


-44
DEGANO Melina  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
ATHAMNA Louna  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
NEVES Manuela  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
4
SICCARDI Mathilde  ( 83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
-48
( + 34pts )
SABA Meline  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 17pts )
RICHARD Lisa  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
FERRY Justine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
JANFAOUI Syrine  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5( + 30pts )
CONTINI Juliette  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
GUERRIREM Fatine  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
FAUGIER Laurie  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
PIERRE Sarah  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BERNOT Ines  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BONGRAND Lucie  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ONDEL Ela  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PONSARD Mathilde  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
TOUZEAU Justine  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
-52
( + 47pts )
ROJO Rose  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 17pts )
CATHEBRAS Judith  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
FALGOUX Erine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
PANIER Manon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
LOPEZ Estelle  ( 83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
5( + 14pts )
URVOY Clarisse  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
7( + 10pts )
AGGOUNE Sirine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 20pts )
GROSSI Ludivine  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BAO Clarice  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 7pts )
CHARLET Laura  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COUPEAUD Justine  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DEROUDILHE Julie  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GOUBET Cassidy  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
JACQUIN Ines  ( 36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LISE Fionna  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MA Leonore  ( 92, IDF )
USM MALAKOFF
NC( + 20pts )
MONACER Dihia  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
OTTEMER Zoe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
PAULET Louise  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SIMONE Fanny  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TOURAINE Caroline  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
CATTELIN Laure  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 40pts )
AUDIBERT Auriane  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHARNOZ Angele  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 40pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5( + 10pts )
SEVA PROST Clara  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7
BOETTCHER Wendy  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DURAND Estelle  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
AGIER Mathilde  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARNOLD Camille  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AUDIBERT Morgane  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BLIN Leonie  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
CAO Annabelle  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
DAVID Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DESMARETS Gaelle  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
DUVIVIER Marie Andrea  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FOURNIER Eva  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
GAY Alexina  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMIRE Lou  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
LIBOUREL Valentine  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
N GUYEN Laura  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PARET Margaux  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PINOT Loice  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
VALLA Emma  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
NC
VETTER Oceane  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
( + 40pts )
FALGON Julie  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 30pts )
RAUZIER Fantine  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 30pts )
DURAND Maevane  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 30pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
CHEVALLIER Alizee  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5( + 20pts )
ZAGO Lucile  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
7( + 10pts )
BASTIAN Magali  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FROMENT Thelma  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
COUTURIER Ines  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
DARDUN Lea  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Sarah  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
DUCLAUX Clemence  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
GAIDA Cloe  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GRILLON Oceane  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LARDEAU Lucile  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
NC
LECLERC Elsa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
NASR Helene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
VALLA Elodie  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-70
( + 30pts )
TOLFO Fiona  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 30pts )
DE BONI Clady  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 20pts )
BOUMAZA Tessa  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 50pts )
CHABAL Mathilde  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 20pts )
GUYONNET Raphaelle  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
TAFANKEJIAN Astrid  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
7( + 10pts )
DE SAINT-DENIS Chloe  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Marie  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BONAVENTURE Ilona  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
BRUSTEL Janelle  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
COUTIER Justine  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
FERRIOL Silene  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GROSSELIN Jeanne  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LABARTHE Marine  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
OLIVIER Maylis  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
OYONO Hestrie  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
PELISSON Lena  ( 01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
NC
PERONET Laura  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PERRIN Marine  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
TREMEAUD Lucie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-78
( + 30pts )
GERMAIN Amandine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Angelique  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 17pts )
CHOPPIN Camille  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 20pts )
SARLIN MAGNUS Victoire  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle  ( 42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MAGNOLON Laure  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
7( + 10pts )
CHABOUT Lylia  ( 42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
7
NOLY Claudie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ANCOUSTURE Syntyche  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
DUBAYLE Eugene  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
GHOUILA Afnen  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
LABARTHE Oceane  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
REVEL Emma  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
+78
( + 30pts )
CORIAN Anne Sophie  ( 36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
( + 20pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Noemie  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Sarah  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
JAOUHARI Meissan  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO PASSION BRIENNON
5( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 10pts )
COULON Charlene  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
GRINI Hana  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DESBUISSONS Erika  ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
PETRELLI Aurelia  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
TICHY Gwendolyne  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-55
COINTOT Joan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
FARGIER Hugo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 30pts )
COINTOT Noah  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
MENARD Matteo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
BOISSEAU Noah  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
BELKHIRI Ismael  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
CHATONNET Marius  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
BEAUFORT Nicolas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BERGER Tim  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DEMOUSSIS Leo  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
FALL Omar  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
GIRERD Corentin  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLET Alexandre  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
JOLY Baptiste  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEGER Nolan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LORAIN Mathieu  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHETTO Alex  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATMAT Wail  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ORY Simon  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
QUENIOUX Romain  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SOUILLOT Loic  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
TINLE Gregoire  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-60
( + 50pts )
ROSSI Jordan  ( 83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
( + 20pts )
NDONG Daouda  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 40pts )
HARENT Eddy  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 37pts )
MAUNET Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 20pts )
BROSSARD Elias  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5( + 20pts )
KUS Jemil  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
COMAS Esteban  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 17pts )
ROSSI Dylan  ( 83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
BLETON Thibaut  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CARDAIRE Francisque  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
CASADO Florian  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DESBOIS Maxence  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GLENAT Paul  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUEY Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
JULIEN Samuel  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LE BOUCHER Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
LESENS Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LLIDO Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Paul  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MIQUEL Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
MONTANA Sandro  ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC( + 10pts )
PERONA Joris  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
REGNAULT Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RUBEL PARPILLON Jules  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TARADE Lorenzo  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
TINLE Ambroise  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
VAL Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-66
( + 20pts )
RINGUIN Matis  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 50pts )
BROSSET HECKEL Victor  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 50pts )
BRIARD Kenny  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 60pts )
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 24pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
GAILLARD Julien  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
7( + 17pts )
MOTESCU Matthieu  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ALVES Gauthier  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
ANDANSON Leo  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
BARBIN Cyril  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
BATUT Gabriel  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BENDIB Mohamed-Jawad  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BILLON Theo  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLER Florentin  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHALEARD Lilian  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
COUTIER Erwan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DE ROOVER Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DESOUTTER Bastien  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC( + 30pts )
DUFOURT Tristan  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ELHARRAR Enzo  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
EPALLE Louis  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FRANCISCO Rafael  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GAGGIOLI Matteo  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
GHAZARYAN Eduard  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
HENRIETTE Kallan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
KNEPPER Cyril  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
LANDEREAU Lucas  ( 83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
NC
LANGLOIS Ugo  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LLIDO Jeremy  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MIGNON Raphael  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
PIGACHE Mathieu  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC( + 17pts )
PREMEL Samuel  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
PREVE Noe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
REYMOND Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
ROUX Mathis  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAVOT Paul  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
SORET Nelson  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-73
( + 37pts )
LEBORGNE Brice  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
LEGER Lois  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
CAILLABA Theo  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 10pts )
LHOMME Francois  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
WOJTAL Axel  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 24pts )
ZOUBKO Daniyl  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
BOUILLE Vincent  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
7( + 30pts )
COLIN Simon  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BLAISA Fabio  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BLANPIN Etienne  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CUSUMANO Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 20pts )
CUVELIER Anthony  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DA MOTA Jeremy  ( 63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
DAVID Matthieu  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
HADJ Clement  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
LAFARGE Florian  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LANGUER Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 17pts )
MADY Antonin  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MANET Clement  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MARET Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MARY Maxence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PERNATON Tom  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
ROMANET Tom  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSAY Brice  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
RUFFIER Mateo  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 7pts )
SAGBO Mathis  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
SCHERER Clement  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
TCHABAEV Apti  ( 83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC( + 20pts )
TORITI Enzo  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
TRACLET Amaury  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
VIDAL Thibault  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
MARBOUTY Enzo  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 40pts )
OLIVEIRA Remi  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 27pts )
HUTEAU Remy  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 50pts )
LANSMANT Antoine  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
5( + 20pts )
KHOUMA Alex  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
RIFI Ahmed  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 30pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 10pts )
GUEVORGUIAN Karapet  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU ROANNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ANTOINE Samuel  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
AUFEVRE Romain  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AYAD Exan  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENEDETTO Niels  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CLUZEL Valentin  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DEBRECZENI Jules  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DUMAS Bastien  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DUPASQUIER Victor  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
EL KADRI Hamza  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
FOSTAN Josselin  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
GUICHARD Adrien  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
JOIGNEAULT Armand  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MAILLOT Adam  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MONGELLAS Lenny  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NAIL Edward  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
NC
PAGET Nicolas  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO C ARGENTACOIS
NC
PANECHOU Nicolas  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
RICARD Lilian  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
NC
SIOKE-NOUVIAN Dylan  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-90
( + 20pts )
CHIZAT Mael  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 27pts )
PRUVOT Axel  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 17pts )
HAMAILI Kassim  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 30pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 10pts )
BONNET Gwendal  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
GOUJON Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
EN NAILI Adam  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
LONJOU Paul  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
AHMED BELKACEM Yassine  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
BEAUFORT Antoine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BENAMOUDA Sofiane  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BERTOLIN Loic  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BIECHEL Leo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
CHEVILLARD Allan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
SENDI Bilel  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
VIEBAN Remi  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-100
( + 40pts )
RAHA Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
HADJ Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 20pts )
PRETET Loris  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
REPIQUET Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
MAITRE Clement  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5
TEILLOL Tony  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
+100
( + 20pts )
GLEJZER Alexandre  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
EZZINE Wissem  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BELLET Jean Eric  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
BORDIN Julien  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5( + 10pts )
REZZOUK Rayan  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7
JANAUDY Maxence  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7( + 10pts )
RONGIER Julien  ( 83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
DA CRUZ Esteban  ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
METIVIER Lucas  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY