BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
JUDO - JUJITSU - TAISO - KARATE
25 Février 2018

1/2 FINALE CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADET(TES) BFC N°1

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
LEGRAS Coralie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
CHARGE Mae  ( 25, BFC )
A.S. DE MOUTHE
4
RACLOT Maeva  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-44
( + 10pts )
DEGANO Melina  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
BEZOUAOUI Maeva  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 17pts )
M BARKI Meriem  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 10pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
BADDOU Nawal  ( 89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
5( + 20pts )
MONACER Dihia  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7( + 10pts )
CONTINI Anna  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
7
MOUCHET Margaux  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
BAILLY Ambre  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC
BERNOT Ines  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
FANTIN Emma  ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
-48
( + 20pts )
AGNOLI Flora  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
GUEBLI Lycia  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
HUGUENOT Amelie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
FLETY Marine  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
5( + 20pts )
LUCAS Clemence  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
PANIER Manon  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
7
SEVA PROST Clara  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BAO Clarice  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BETHMONT Alizee  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
BURAINI Celia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 7pts )
CHARMETANT Amandine  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COUTERET Margaux  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
NC
CUPIT Lorna  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC
FERMOSELLE GAUTHIER Carmen  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HARRACHE Anais  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LANZ Victoria  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
LUCAS Camille  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ONDEL Ela  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PANETIER Helene  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PONCET Lea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
RELIER Juliette  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
ROSSIGNOL Cleo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSET Amandine  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
SCHNEKENBURGER Margaud  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC
THILLAY Charlene  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
TOUZAIN Romane  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MART CHENOVE
-52
EUGENE Elisa  ( 78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 20pts )
RAMA Anora  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 30pts )
CHAILLOU Lie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
SAADANE Sanella  ( 69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
5( + 20pts )
PETIT Camille  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE GENDREY
5( + 20pts )
SISSOKO Iman  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 20pts )
BENISID Mya  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
7( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Elysa  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DEMBOWIAK Marie  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC
FOULON Nina  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC( + 10pts )
GONNOD Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
LACAS Solal  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LAMBERT Florane  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
LELIEVRE Manon  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
MARTINEZ Leonie  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
MOLL Noemie  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
NC
PATENAT Amelie  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
-57
( + 30pts )
OUEDRAOGO Wennie Yeticia  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
JEHANNINN--CHARTIER Katell  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
HALABI BOSCHI Celia  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 40pts )
KONATE Madina Nathalie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 37pts )
COUTY Pauline  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 40pts )
IURI Celia  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
7( + 30pts )
DIDIER Charlotte  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
7( + 10pts )
PERILLAUD Camille  ( 78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
ARIFA Alliya  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ARRAGON Audrey  ( 39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
NC( + 10pts )
BARBEY Lea  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BITROU Coleene  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNET Alexia  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
CABOCHE Julie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CHAMBREY Stephanie  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHAPUIS Philomene  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
DARBELET Danahe  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELOCHE Celia  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESPLANQUE Elodie  ( 78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
DHIVERS Luna  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC
EVRARD Clemence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FALGON Julie  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
GAUDILLAT Leonie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
NC
GAUTHEY Sarah  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GRAILLOT Salome  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
JANICHON Adele  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LARDY Lorine  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
LECLERC Elsa  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
MACIEL Romane  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
MARTIN Melodie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
OJEDA Claire  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
TCHATCHI Tanina  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-63
DIOLLOT Juliette  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MONFERRAN - BASTIEN Leane  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 37pts )
CAPELLE Charlotte  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 40pts )
GENTILLET Wendy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
LETRILLARD Elorri  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
SYLVIUS Isia  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7( + 20pts )
COLSON Hilaeira  ( 77, IDF )
JC VARENNOIS 77 JVC 77
7( + 30pts )
TROCHERIE Albane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BADI Narjis  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
BOUBACHRI Rim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
CHAILLOU Hiromi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHAVANCE Noemie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
COUTIER Justine  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DYSLI Alexia  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDES Lea  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
FRANTZ Eloise  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
NC
JACQUET Elisa  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
JAILLET-MARBEAUD Melissa  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
KADRI Jasmine  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
LEFEBVRE Maryne  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 10pts )
LUDWIG Charlotte  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PETIBOUT Athenais  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
VERNEREY- RAIN Margaux  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
WILLER Julia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-70
( + 24pts )
EBELLEDIN Emmara  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 7pts )
DEPLANCHON Chloe  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 24pts )
LAURO Isaure  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
( + 24pts )
MARESCOT Laura  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
5( + 7pts )
GRANDIN Eloïse  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
NOLY Claudie  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
7( + 7pts )
RIBOULET Chloe  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7( + 10pts )
VULLIEZ Lena  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 7pts )
BAUDOUIN Amelina  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC
CREMEL Leonie  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
DUROLLET Coralie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
HEITZ Tatiana  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
JAVAZZO Aurore  ( 69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
LOCATELLI Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
MORACCHINI Marine  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
N DALA Lucie  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
PERRAUD Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
TICHY Gwendolyne  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
WILLEMIN Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
+70
JANICHON Mathilde  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 10pts )
ANCOUSTURE Syntyche  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
( + 30pts )
AUTIER Naomy  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 30pts )
VIRGINIE Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5( + 10pts )
COULON Charlene  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5
VANCON Maude  ( 21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
7
LEPORI Laura Carmen  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 20pts )
PESSE-GIROD Maeline  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
NC
BADET Flavie  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
CHOPPIN Camille  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
DE VECCHI Angeligue  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC
DEPREZ Camille  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
GAUTHIER Lea  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Faustine  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
REDARES Marie  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
TEYSSIER Emilie  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
THEPENIER Romane  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-46
( + 20pts )
COINTOT Noah  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SOUILLOT Loic  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 34pts )
MURRACAS Zakaria  ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
( + 40pts )
REVEILLON Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
5( + 37pts )
DUMONT Theo  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5( + 20pts )
PERRACHON Matthieu  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
7( + 20pts )
BONNEROT FESTA Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
7
JOLY Baptiste  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
NC
BRIOT Titouan  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
CALVET Valentin  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 10pts )
COLAS Jordan  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
CROS Adrien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DULONG Mahe  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
GLAS Maxence  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Benjamin  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
NC
MARTINS Thibault  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
MERCIER Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
NOUET Yohann  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC( + 17pts )
PONZ Malik  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
ROSENBLUM Leon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-50
( + 41pts )
GUEY Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
MENARD Matteo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 40pts )
CHETOUANI Walid  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 37pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
COUDERC Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5( + 30pts )
LILLE Celian  ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
7
JANODY Maxime  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LEZE Celian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Alikhan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
AUGUSTIN Maxime  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOUSSAID Mohamed  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
CHAUVRAT Hugo  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
GALLIACHE Theo  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
GOMES FERREIRA Matteo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
GONCALVES Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
GRUTHIER Florian  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
MARTEL Bryan  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Erwan  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
MAUGUIN Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
MENNERET Julien  ( 74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
MOREAUX Timote  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
NC( + 10pts )
MULIN Mathias  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Jillian  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ROSELLE Mehdi  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
SWANEPOEL Oskar  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
ZAHOUM Anouar  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
ZENASNI Merouane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-55
( + 20pts )
MOUNDANGA Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
FRACCHIOLLA Tom  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 17pts )
COINTOT Joan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
LE GAL Alexis  ( 60, HDF )
S.C.VERNEUIL HALATTE
5( + 30pts )
AARAO Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
NOTEBAERT Emile  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 20pts )
GIRARDET Aloys  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
7( + 20pts )
GUILLOT Quentin  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
ALKIHAL Amine  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BAENS Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARBIN Cyril  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
BERTRAND Ugo  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC( + 20pts )
BRULIN Matteo  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRUSSEY Loic  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
CABOCHE Alexis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 7pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CIVELLI Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
COSTILLE Theo  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC
COUPAT Yann  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FERRIEN Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
FOURNERAY Alexei  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FRANCHI Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KEBDANI Ilyes  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
LAIOLO Leo  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LLOVEL Benoit  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MERCIER Clement  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC
REGNAULT Benjamin  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
TOURNERET Julien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
VADOT Anthony  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-60
( + 7pts )
DENAT Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
FOUILLOT Mathieu  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
( + 27pts )
BAZAILLE Enzo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 24pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre  ( 69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
5( + 10pts )
CHAAL Anis  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
MAIRE Corentin  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7( + 20pts )
COUROUX Theo  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
VACHEY Sacha  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMOURA Yanis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUFOURNAIS Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
DUFOURT Tristan  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FRANCOIS Pierre  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC( + 7pts )
GANSTER Anatole  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GIRAUD Paul  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
NC
JALMOURZAEV Issa  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Mateo  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
LEMOULT Bastien  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATARESSE Valentin  ( 39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
NC
MICHEL Florian  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
MOIROUX Tristan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
MOULIN Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
NOLIBOIS Batiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PASTOUT Baptiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ROUGEOT Mackenson  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
SAILLARD David  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
SCHERRER Antoine  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
NC
STALDER Aurelien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
VILLENEUVE Nicolas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-66
( + 40pts )
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 20pts )
NOIRBUSSON Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
BERNHEIM Landry  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 20pts )
GEKHT Denis  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOUILLE Vincent  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5( + 40pts )
MOYEN Paul  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 7pts )
LYBRECHT Erick  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 20pts )
MARY Maxence  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BALLEVRE Paul  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
BARTOLI Nathan  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BERDAH Charles  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BRETON Charly  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
CHAIX Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
CHASSERAY Romain  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHATON Pierre  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
NC
COLOMBIER Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
EL BAROUDI Yassine Zakaria  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
GRESSE Gabriel  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GRIFFOND-BOITIER Emile  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HAULET Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
HENRIETTE Kallan  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
HUET Remi  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
IMENEZ Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
LAKHAL Elias  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 7pts )
MAGLOIRE Samuel  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MAUREL Matthieu  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MONTILLOT Zacharie  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
MORIOT Alexis  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
NICOLAS Augustin  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
PERNATON Tom  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
QUEIREL Gabriel  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
SOUSA Kevin  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
NC
THIMEL Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-73
( + 20pts )
CROST Luca  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 27pts )
LYBRECHT Mickael  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 37pts )
ELGHAZOUANI Nabil  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
( + 40pts )
HUTEAU Remy  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
ALLARD Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
LEROY Edgar  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
LAFARGE Florian  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 17pts )
LEROY Julien  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
AZIZI Elton  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BELMIHOUB Allan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BIBARD Martin  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
CARON Maxime  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
CHAPUIS Judicael  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
CHAVANELLE Romain  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DENOIX Clement  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEPICKERE Antonin  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
JACQMIN Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 7pts )
LAGIERE Thomas  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MAILLOT Adam  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MULAT Guillaume  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
PETEL Noa  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
PFHURTER Frederic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
POUPON Mathieu  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
SCHNEIDER Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 7pts )
TREBOZ Guillaume  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
VACHER Nathanael  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-81
( + 10pts )
AHMED BELKACEM Yassine  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
MAINNEMARRE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 17pts )
BOISNE-NOC Daryl  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 30pts )
LAVRA Gabriel  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
5( + 10pts )
BAKKARI Mehdi  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 10pts )
CHAROLLE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HADJ Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
SIOKE-NOUVIAN Dylan  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
EL KADRI Hamza  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
LAHONDES Arnaud  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
LOUYS Bastien  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
NC
MEDOLAGO Nathan  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
ROUSSEAU Bastien  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
SENOTIER Quentin  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
-90
BOISSARD Enzo  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
( + 30pts )
GUYOT Baptiste  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 20pts )
ALI K.david  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 20pts )
JENNER Benjamin  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
5( + 10pts )
CHAPULLIOT Dimitri  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5( + 10pts )
WANKO Denis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 7pts )
BIECHEL Leo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7( + 10pts )
PETOT Ryan  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
NC
BROUILLARD Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
DEMANGE Anthony  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
DODET Leo  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
PREVOTAT Marius  ( 58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
NC
SIEGENTHALER Bryan  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
+90
( + 30pts )
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
SIMON Louis Marie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 17pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 17pts )
KRACHACHE Habib  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5
BOISNE-NOC Enzo  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
5( + 10pts )
FERCHICHI Wassim  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7
GRANIER Cameron  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
7
KHOUNI Yanis  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO